8th Grade A
NB West #2
Game
02/23 3:00p
iFond du lac - red - 8A13 
Pewaukee - black - 8A1
Milwaukee Pius #3
Game
02/23 3:00p
iFranklin - Gold - 8A16 
Sheboygan South - 8A4
Milwaukee Pius #2
Game
02/23 3:00p
iBrookfield Central - blue - 8A15 
Toas East - red - 8A3
NB West #3
Game
02/23 3:00p
iGermantown - blue - 8A14 
Tosa West - 8A2
NB West #2
Game
02/23 5:00p
iGermantown - blue - 8A14 
Pewaukee - black - 8A1
Milwaukee Pius #3
Game
02/23 5:00p
iBrookfield Central - blue - 8A15 
Sheboygan South - 8A4
Milwaukee Pius #2
Game
02/23 5:00p
iFranklin - Gold - 8A16 
Toas East - red - 8A3
NB West #3
Game
02/23 5:00p
iFond du lac - red - 8A13 
Tosa West - 8A2
Kettle Moraine #2
Game
03/01 2:00p
iHomestead - red - 8A18 
Grafton - orange - 8A17
Kettle Moraine #1
Game
03/01 2:00p
iBrookfield East - 8A10 
Kettle Moraine - navy - 8A9
Waukesha West #3
Game
03/01 3:00p
iBurlington - 8A11 
Arrowhead - red - 8A5
Waukesha West #4
Game
03/01 3:00p
iRacine Park - 8A12 
Verona - 8A6
Waukesha West #3
Game
03/01 5:00p
iRacine Park - 8A12 
Arrowhead - red - 8A5
Kettle Moraine #2
Game
03/01 5:00p
iHomestead - red - 8A18 
Brookfield East - 8A10
Kettle Moraine #1
Game
03/01 5:00p
iGrafton - orange - 8A17 
Kettle Moraine - navy - 8A9
Waukesha West #4
Game
03/01 5:00p
iBurlington - 8A11 
Verona - 8A6
Menomonee Falls #2
Game
03/01 5:00p
iSussex - red - 8A20 
West Bend East - 8A8
Menomonee Falls #1
Game
03/01 5:00p
iMuskego - 8A19 
WI Lutheran - 8A7
Menomonee Falls #2
Game
03/01 7:00p
iMuskego - 8A19 
West Bend East - 8A8
Menomonee Falls #1
Game
03/01 7:00p
iSussex - red - 8A20 
WI Lutheran - 8A7
8th Grade Z
Waukesha West #1
Game
02/23 3:00p
iWaukesha West - blue - 8Z16 
Nicolet - 8Z4
Waukesha West #2
Game
02/23 3:00p
iWaukesha North - 8Z15 
Sheboygan North - 8Z3
NB West #2
Game
02/23 4:00p
iNew Berlin West - Gold - 8Z13 
Kenosha Saints - 8Z1
NB West #3
Game
02/23 4:00p
iMilwaukee Juneau - 8Z14 
Wilmot - 8Z2
Waukesha West #2
Game
02/23 5:00p
iWaukesha North - 8Z15 
Nicolet - 8Z4
Waukesha West #1
Game
02/23 5:00p
iWaukesha West - blue - 8Z16 
Sheboygan North - 8Z3
NB West #2
Game
02/23 6:00p
iMilwaukee Juneau - 8Z14 
Kenosha Saints - 8Z1
NB West #3
Game
02/23 6:00p
iNew Berlin West - Gold - 8Z13 
Wilmot - 8Z2
Menomonee Falls #1
Game
03/01 12:00p
iWhitefish Bay - 8Z18 
Menomonee Falls - 8Z17
Menomonee Falls #2
Game
03/01 12:00p
iCMH Blue - 8Z10 
Mukwonago - blue - 8Z9
Game
03/01 2:00p
iWhitefish Bay - 8Z18 
CMH Blue - 8Z10
Menomonee Falls #1
Game
03/01 2:00p
iMenomonee Falls - 8Z17 
Mukwonago - blue - 8Z9
W. A. Central #3
Game
03/01 3:00p
iSlinger - red - 8Z19 
Oak Creek - 8Z7
W. A. Central #4
Game
03/01 3:00p
iMarquette - 8Z20 
Westosha Central - 8Z8
W. A. Central #3
Game
03/01 4:00p
iMilwaukee Lutheran - 8Z11 
NB Eisenhower - 8Z5
W. A. Central #4
Game
03/01 4:00p
iMilw Ronald Reagan - 8Z12 
Whitnall - 8Z6
W. A. Central #3
Game
03/01 5:00p
iMarquette - 8Z20 
Oak Creek - 8Z7
W. A. Central #4
Game
03/01 5:00p
iSlinger - red - 8Z19 
Westosha Central - 8Z8
W. A. Central #3
Game
03/01 6:00p
iMilw Ronald Reagan - 8Z12 
NB Eisenhower - 8Z5
W. A. Central #4
Game
03/01 6:00p
iMilwaukee Lutheran - 8Z11 
Whitnall - 8Z6
8th Grade Y
Milwaukee Pius #1
Game
02/23 4:00p
iSouth Milwaukee (red) - 8Y6 
Franklin - black - 8Y5
Milwaukee Pius #4
Game
02/23 4:00p
iGermantown - gold - 8Y15 
Greendale - 8Y12
Milwaukee Pius #3
Game
02/23 4:00p
iPort Washington - 8Y16 
Richfield - 8Y11
Milwaukee Pius #2
Game
02/23 4:00p
iSussex - white - 8Y8 
WI Lutheran (2) - 8Y7
Waukesha South #2
Game
02/23 5:00p
iWaterford - 8Y17 
Arrowhead - blue - 8Y1
Waukesha South #1
Game
02/23 5:00p
iGreenfield - 8Y18 
Waukesha South - 8Y2
Milwaukee Pius #1
Game
02/23 6:00p
iPort Washington - 8Y16 
Franklin - black - 8Y5
Milwaukee Pius #2
Game
02/23 6:00p
iGermantown - gold - 8Y15 
South Milwaukee (red) - 8Y6
Milwaukee Pius #4
Game
02/23 6:00p
iRichfield - 8Y11 
Sussex - white - 8Y8
Milwaukee Pius #3
Game
02/23 6:00p
iGreendale - 8Y12 
WI Lutheran (2) - 8Y7
Waukesha South #2
Game
02/23 7:00p
iGreenfield - 8Y18 
Arrowhead - blue - 8Y1
Waukesha South #1
Game
02/23 7:00p
iWaterford - 8Y17 
Waukesha South - 8Y2
Milwaukee Pius #1
Game
03/01 4:00p
iBrookfield East (2) - 8Y13 
Hartford - 8Y3
W. A. Central #1
Game
03/01 4:00p
iWaterford - 8Y17 
Kettle Moraine - gold - 8Y9
Milwaukee Pius #2
Game
03/01 4:00p
iCedarburg - orange - 8Y14 
Oconomowoc - purple - 8Y4
W. A. Central #2
Game
03/01 4:00p
iGreenfield - 8Y18 
West Allis Hale - 8Y10
Milwaukee Pius #1
Game
03/01 6:00p
iCedarburg - orange - 8Y14 
Hartford - 8Y3
W. A. Central #1
Game
03/01 6:00p
iGreenfield - 8Y18 
Kettle Moraine - gold - 8Y9
Milwaukee Pius #2
Game
03/01 6:00p
iBrookfield East (2) - 8Y13 
Oconomowoc - purple - 8Y4
W. A. Central #2
Game
03/01 6:00p
iWaterford - 8Y17 
West Allis Hale - 8Y10
8th Grade B
NB West #1
Game
02/23 9:00a
iElkhorn - 8B2 
Union Grove - 8B1
NB West #2
Game
02/23 9:00a
iShorewood - 8B4 
Whitnall (2) - 8B3
Game
02/23 12:00p
iShorewood - 8B4 
Elkhorn - 8B2
NB West #1
Game
02/23 12:00p
iWhitnall (2) - 8B3 
Union Grove - 8B1
Waukesha West #1
Game
02/23 4:00p
iWaukesha West - white - 8B14 
Waukesha North - white - 8B13
Waukesha West #2
Game
02/23 4:00p
iGreenfield (2) - 8B16 
West Allis Central - 8B15
Game
02/23 6:00p
iWest Allis Central - 8B15 
Waukesha North - white - 8B13
Waukesha West #1
Game
02/23 6:00p
iGreenfield (2) - 8B16 
Waukesha West - white - 8B14
Kettle Moraine #4
Game
03/01 3:00p
iBrookfield Central - white - 8B6 
Homestead - white - 8B5
Kettle Moraine #3
Game
03/01 3:00p
iPewaukee - red - 8B8 
Sussex - black - 8B7
Menomonee Falls #1
Game
03/01 4:00p
iMarquette - gold - 8B10 
Oconomowoc - gold - 8B9
Menomonee Falls #2
Game
03/01 4:00p
iMenomonee Falls (2) - 8B12 
West Bend West - 8B11
Kettle Moraine #4
Game
03/01 5:00p
iPewaukee - red - 8B8 
Brookfield Central - white - 8B6
Kettle Moraine #3
Game
03/01 5:00p
iSussex - black - 8B7 
Homestead - white - 8B5
Menomonee Falls #1
Game
03/01 6:00p
iMenomonee Falls (2) - 8B12 
Marquette - gold - 8B10
Menomonee Falls #2
Game
03/01 6:00p
iWest Bend West - 8B11 
Oconomowoc - gold - 8B9
8th Grade C
Milwaukee Vincent HS #3
Game
02/23 9:00a
iFranklin (3) - 8C3 
Kenosha Saints (2) - 8C1
Milwaukee Vincent HS #4
Game
02/23 9:00a
iMuskego (2) - 8C4 
Westosha Central (2) - 8C2
Milwaukee Vincent HS #2
Game
02/23 11:00a
iMuskego (2) - 8C4 
Franklin (3) - 8C3
Milwaukee Vincent HS #1
Game
02/23 11:00a
iWestosha Central (2) - 8C2 
Kenosha Saints (2) - 8C1
NB West #4
Game
02/23 3:00p
iGrafton - black - 8C14 
Mukwonago - gold - 8C13
NB West #1
Game
02/23 3:00p
iNew Berlin West - Blue - 8C16 
Whitefish Bay (2) - 8C15
Game
02/23 6:00p
iNew Berlin West - Blue - 8C16 
Grafton - black - 8C14
NB West #4
Game
02/23 6:00p
iWhitefish Bay (2) - 8C15 
Mukwonago - gold - 8C13
Kettle Moraine #4
Game
03/01 1:00p
iSlinger - blue - 8C12 
Hartford (2) - 8C11
W. A. Central #3
Game
03/01 1:00p
iOak Creek (2) - 8C6 
NB Eisenhower (2) - 8C5
Kettle Moraine #3
Game
03/01 1:00p
iMarquette (3) - 8C10 
Oconomowoc - black - 8C9
W. A. Central #4
Game
03/01 1:00p
iTosa West (2) - 8C8 
Tosa East - black - 8C7
W. A. Central #3
Game
03/01 2:00p
iTosa East - black - 8C7 
NB Eisenhower (2) - 8C5
W. A. Central #4
Game
03/01 2:00p
iTosa West (2) - 8C8 
Oak Creek (2) - 8C6
Kettle Moraine #2
Game
03/01 3:00p
iSlinger - blue - 8C12 
Marquette (3) - 8C10
Kettle Moraine #1
Game
03/01 3:00p
iHartford (2) - 8C11 
Oconomowoc - black - 8C9
7th Grade A
NB West #2
Game
02/23 11:00a
iFond du lac - red - 7A13 
Pewaukee - black - 7A1
NB West #3
Game
02/23 11:00a
iGermantown - blue - 7A14 
Sussex - red - 7A2
NB West #2
Game
02/23 1:00p
iGermantown - blue - 7A14 
Pewaukee - black - 7A1
NB West #3
Game
02/23 1:00p
iFond du lac - red - 7A13 
Sussex - red - 7A2
Milwaukee Pius #1
Game
02/23 3:00p
iHomestead - red - 7A15 
Sheboygan North - 7A3
Milwaukee Pius #4
Game
02/23 3:00p
iFranklin - gold - 7A16 
Whitnall - 7A4
Milwaukee Pius #1
Game
02/23 5:00p
iFranklin - gold - 7A16 
Sheboygan North - 7A3
Milwaukee Pius #4
Game
02/23 5:00p
iHomestead - red - 7A15 
Whitnall - 7A4
Menomonee Falls #2
Game
03/01 1:00p
iOconomowoc - purple - 7A20 
West Bend East - 7A8
Menomonee Falls #1
Game
03/01 1:00p
iMuskego - 7A19 
WI Lutheran - 7A7
Menomonee Falls #2
Game
03/01 3:00p
iMuskego - 7A19 
West Bend East - 7A8
Menomonee Falls #1
Game
03/01 3:00p
iOconomowoc - purple - 7A20 
WI Lutheran - 7A7
Kettle Moraine #1
Game
03/01 4:00p
iMukwonago - blue - 7A11 
Arrowhead - red - 7A5
Kettle Moraine #4
Game
03/01 4:00p
iGreenfield - 7A18 
Cedarburg - orange - 7A17
Kettle Moraine #3
Game
03/01 4:00p
iBrookfield East - 7A10 
Kettle Moraine - navy - 7A9
Kettle Moraine #2
Game
03/01 4:00p
iBrookfield Central - blue - 7A12 
Verona - 7A6
Kettle Moraine #1
Game
03/01 6:00p
iBrookfield Central - blue - 7A12 
Arrowhead - red - 7A5
Kettle Moraine #4
Game
03/01 6:00p
iGreenfield - 7A18 
Brookfield East - 7A10
Kettle Moraine #3
Game
03/01 6:00p
iCedarburg - orange - 7A17 
Kettle Moraine - navy - 7A9
Kettle Moraine #2
Game
03/01 6:00p
iMukwonago - blue - 7A11 
Verona - 7A6
7th Grade Z
Waukesha West #3
Game
02/23 1:00p
iMilwaukee Lutheran - 7Z15 
Greendale - 7Z3
Waukesha West #4
Game
02/23 1:00p
iNew Berlin West - Gold - 7Z16 
WI Lutheran (2) - 7Z4
Waukesha West #3
Game
02/23 3:00p
iNew Berlin West - Gold - 7Z16 
Greendale - 7Z3
Waukesha West #4
Game
02/23 3:00p
iMilwaukee Lutheran - 7Z15 
WI Lutheran (2) - 7Z4
Waukesha South #2
Game
02/23 4:00p
iMenomonee Falls - 7Z14 
NB Eisenhower - 7Z2
Waukesha South #1
Game
02/23 4:00p
iTosa East - red - 7Z13 
Watertown - 7Z1
Waukesha South #2
Game
02/23 6:00p
iTosa East - red - 7Z13 
NB Eisenhower - 7Z2
Waukesha South #1
Game
02/23 6:00p
iMenomonee Falls - 7Z14 
Watertown - 7Z1
Waukesha West #2
Game
03/01 1:00p
iBrown Deer - black - 7Z12 
Union Grove - 7Z5
Waukesha West #1
Game
03/01 1:00p
iWaukesha West - 7Z11 
Waterford - 7Z6
Milwaukee Pius #4
Game
03/01 2:00p
iWhitefish Bay - 7Z20 
Elkhorn - 7Z8
Milwaukee Pius #3
Game
03/01 2:00p
iGrafton - 7Z19 
Westosha Central - 7Z7
Waukesha West #4
Game
03/01 4:00p
iOak Creek - 7Z18 
Marquette - 7Z17
Waukesha West #1
Game
03/01 4:00p
iWaukesha West - 7Z11 
Union Grove - 7Z5
Waukesha West #2
Game
03/01 4:00p
iBrown Deer - black - 7Z12 
Waterford - 7Z6
Waukesha West #3
Game
03/01 4:00p
iWaukesha North - 7Z10 
Waukesha South - 7Z9
Milwaukee Pius #4
Game
03/01 5:00p
iGrafton - 7Z19 
Elkhorn - 7Z8
Milwaukee Pius #3
Game
03/01 5:00p
iWhitefish Bay - 7Z20 
Westosha Central - 7Z7
Waukesha West #4
Game
03/01 6:00p
iOak Creek - 7Z18 
Waukesha North - 7Z10
Waukesha West #3
Game
03/01 6:00p
iMarquette - 7Z17 
Waukesha South - 7Z9
7th Grade Y
NB West #3
Game
02/23 8:00a
iMilwaukee Juneau - 7Y14 
Nicolet - 7Y13
NB West #4
Game
02/23 8:00a
iSlinger - red - 7Y16 
West Bend West - 7Y15
Game
02/23 10:00a
iSlinger - red - 7Y16 
Milwaukee Juneau - 7Y14
NB West #3
Game
02/23 10:00a
iWest Bend West - 7Y15 
Nicolet - 7Y13
Waukesha South #1
Game
02/23 1:00p
iElkhorn (2) - 7Y2 
Burlington - 7Y1
Waukesha South #2
Game
02/23 1:00p
iWest Allis Hale - 7Y4 
Franklin - black - 7Y3
Waukesha South #1
Game
02/23 3:00p
iFranklin - black - 7Y3 
Burlington - 7Y1
Waukesha South #2
Game
02/23 3:00p
iWest Allis Hale - 7Y4 
Elkhorn (2) - 7Y2
Kettle Moraine #2
Game
03/01 9:00a
iHartford - 7Y12 
Germantown - gold - 7Y11
Kettle Moraine #1
Game
03/01 9:00a
iKettle Moraine - gold - 7Y10 
Oconomowoc - gold - 7Y9
Kettle Moraine #3
Game
03/01 11:00a
iPewaukee - red - 7Y8 
Sussex - white - 7Y7
Kettle Moraine #4
Game
03/01 11:00a
iTosa West - 7Y6 
Tosa East - black - 7Y5
Kettle Moraine #2
Game
03/01 12:00p
iHartford - 7Y12 
Kettle Moraine - gold - 7Y10
Kettle Moraine #1
Game
03/01 12:00p
iGermantown - gold - 7Y11 
Oconomowoc - gold - 7Y9
Kettle Moraine #3
Game
03/01 2:00p
iSussex - white - 7Y7 
Tosa East - black - 7Y5
Kettle Moraine #4
Game
03/01 2:00p
iPewaukee - red - 7Y8 
Tosa West - 7Y6
7th Grade B
Milwaukee Vincent HS #4
Game
02/23 8:00a
iPort Washington - 7B16 
Cedarburg - black - 7B15
Milwaukee Vincent HS #3
Game
02/23 8:00a
iMuskego (2) - 7B14 
Menomonee Falls (2) - 7B13
Game
02/23 11:00a
iCedarburg - black - 7B15 
Menomonee Falls (2) - 7B13
Milwaukee Vincent HS #4
Game
02/23 11:00a
iPort Washington - 7B16 
Muskego (2) - 7B14
Waukesha West #2
Game
02/23 12:00p
iOconomowoc - black - 7B2 
Arrowhead - blue - 7B1
Waukesha West #1
Game
02/23 12:00p
iSlinger - blue - 7B4 
Waukesha West (2) - 7B3
Game
02/23 2:00p
iWaukesha West (2) - 7B3 
Arrowhead - blue - 7B1
Waukesha West #2
Game
02/23 2:00p
iSlinger - blue - 7B4 
Oconomowoc - black - 7B2
W. A. Central #3
Game
03/01 11:00a
iMarquette (2) - 7B6 
Homestead - white - 7B5
W. A. Central #4
Game
03/01 11:00a
iOak Creek (2) - 7B8 
Waterford (2) - 7B7
W. A. Central #1
Game
03/01 1:00p
iWaterford (2) - 7B7 
Homestead - white - 7B5
W. A. Central #2
Game
03/01 1:00p
iOak Creek (2) - 7B8 
Marquette (2) - 7B6
W. A. Central #1
Game
03/01 3:00p
iBrookfield Central - white - 7B10 
Mukwonago - gold - 7B9
W. A. Central #2
Game
03/01 3:00p
iCudahy - 7B12 
S. Milwaukee (red) - 7B11
Game
03/01 5:00p
iCudahy - 7B12 
Brookfield Central - white - 7B10
W. A. Central #1
Game
03/01 5:00p
iS. Milwaukee (red) - 7B11 
Mukwonago - gold - 7B9
7th Grade C
Milwaukee Vincent HS #1
Game
02/23 8:00a
iWhitefish Bay (2) - 7C15 
Brookfield East (2) - 7C13
Milwaukee Vincent HS #2
Game
02/23 8:00a
iWhitnall (2) - 7C16 
Brookfield East (3) - 7C14
NB West #2
Game
02/23 8:00a
iNew Berlin West - Blue - 7C4 
NB Eisenhower (2) - 7C3
NB West #1
Game
02/23 8:00a
iWilmot - 7C2 
S. Milwaukee - white - 7C1
Milwaukee Vincent HS #1
Game
02/23 10:00a
iWhitnall (2) - 7C16 
Brookfield East (2) - 7C13
Milwaukee Vincent HS #2
Game
02/23 10:00a
iWhitefish Bay (2) - 7C15 
Brookfield East (3) - 7C14
NB West #1
Game
02/23 10:00a
iNB Eisenhower (2) - 7C3 
S. Milwaukee - white - 7C1
NB West #2
Game
02/23 10:00a
iNew Berlin West - Blue - 7C4 
Wilmot - 7C2
W. A. Central #2
Game
03/01 12:00p
iWest Allis Central - 7C12 
CMH - Gold - 7C11
W. A. Central #1
Game
03/01 12:00p
iWestosha Central (2) - 7C10 
Marquette (3) - 7C9
Game
03/01 2:00p
iCMH - Gold - 7C11 
Marquette (3) - 7C9
Waukesha West #2
Game
03/01 2:00p
iWest Bend West (2) - 7C8 
Sussex - black - 7C7
Waukesha West #1
Game
03/01 2:00p
iWaukesha West (3) - 7C6 
Waukesha North - white - 7C5
W. A. Central #2
Game
03/01 2:00p
iWest Allis Central - 7C12 
Westosha Central (2) - 7C10
Waukesha West #2
Game
03/01 6:00p
iSussex - black - 7C7 
Waukesha North - white - 7C5
Waukesha West #1
Game
03/01 6:00p
iWest Bend West (2) - 7C8 
Waukesha West (3) - 7C6
6th Grade A
Milwaukee Pius #2
Game
02/23 10:00a
iFranklin - gold - 6A16 
New Berlin West - Gold - 6A4
Milwaukee Pius #1
Game
02/23 10:00a
iWaterford - 6A15 
Sheboygan North - 6A3
Milwaukee Pius #2
Game
02/23 1:00p
iWaterford - 6A15 
New Berlin West - Gold - 6A4
Milwaukee Pius #1
Game
02/23 1:00p
iFranklin - gold - 6A16 
Sheboygan North - 6A3
NB West #1
Game
02/23 2:00p
iHomestead - red - 6A13 
Kenosha Saints - 6A1
NB West #4
Game
02/23 2:00p
iGermantown - blue - 6A14 
Whitnall - 6A2
NB West #1
Game
02/23 5:00p
iGermantown - blue - 6A14 
Kenosha Saints - 6A1
NB West #4
Game
02/23 5:00p
iHomestead - red - 6A13 
Whitnall - 6A2
Kettle Moraine #1
Game
03/01 8:00a
iSlinger - red - 6A11 
Arrowhead - red - 6A5
Kettle Moraine #2
Game
03/01 8:00a
iRacine Park - 6A12 
Mukwonago - blue - 6A6
Kettle Moraine #1
Game
03/01 10:00a
iRacine Park - 6A12 
Arrowhead - red - 6A5
Kettle Moraine #2
Game
03/01 10:00a
iSlinger - red - 6A11 
Mukwonago - blue - 6A6
Kettle Moraine #1
Game
03/01 11:00a
iBrookfield East - 6A10 
Kettle Moraine - navy - 6A9
Kettle Moraine #2
Game
03/01 11:00a
iMuskego - 6A18 
Oak Creek - 6A17
Game
03/01 1:00p
iMuskego - 6A18 
Brookfield East - 6A10
Kettle Moraine #1
Game
03/01 1:00p
iOak Creek - 6A17 
Kettle Moraine - navy - 6A9
Milwaukee Pius #4
Game
03/01 4:00p
iMarquette - blue - 6A20 
Brookfield Central - blue - 6A8
Milwaukee Pius #3
Game
03/01 4:00p
iMilw Ronald Reagan - 6A19 
Wisconsin Lutheran - 6A7
Milwaukee Pius #4
Game
03/01 6:00p
iMilw Ronald Reagan - 6A19 
Brookfield Central - blue - 6A8
Milwaukee Pius #3
Game
03/01 6:00p
iMarquette - blue - 6A20 
Wisconsin Lutheran - 6A7
6th Grade Z
Waukesha West #1
Game
02/23 8:00a
iWaukesha North - 6Z15 
Greendale - 6Z3
Waukesha West #2
Game
02/23 8:00a
iWaukesha West - 6Z16 
West Allis Hale - 6Z4
Waukesha West #1
Game
02/23 10:00a
iWaukesha West - 6Z16 
Greendale - 6Z3
Waukesha West #2
Game
02/23 10:00a
iWaukesha North - 6Z15 
West Allis Hale - 6Z4
NB West #1
Game
02/23 11:00a
iNB Eisenhower - 6Z13 
Pewaukee - black - 6Z1
NB West #4
Game
02/23 11:00a
iBurlington - 6Z14 
Tosa West - 6Z2
NB West #1
Game
02/23 1:00p
iBurlington - 6Z14 
Pewaukee - black - 6Z1
NB West #4
Game
02/23 1:00p
iNB Eisenhower - 6Z13 
Tosa West - 6Z2
Menomonee Falls #3
Game
03/01 9:00a
iMenomonee Falls - 6Z19 
Hartford - 6Z7
Menomonee Falls #4
Game
03/01 9:00a
iPort Washington - green - 6Z20 
Sussex - red - 6Z8
Menomonee Falls #3
Game
03/01 11:00a
iPort Washington - green - 6Z20 
Hartford - 6Z7
Menomonee Falls #4
Game
03/01 11:00a
iMenomonee Falls - 6Z19 
Sussex - red - 6Z8
Game
03/01 1:00p
iFond du lac - red - 6Z11 
Milwaukee Juneau - 6Z6
Menomonee Falls #3
Game
03/01 1:00p
iGermantown - gold - 6Z12 
Tosa East - red - 6Z5
Milwaukee Pius #2
Game
03/01 2:00p
iCedarburg - orange - 6Z18 
Brown Deer - black - 6Z17
Milwaukee Pius #1
Game
03/01 2:00p
iShorewood - 6Z10 
Nicolet - 6Z9
Menomonee Falls #4
Game
03/01 3:00p
iGermantown - gold - 6Z12 
Milwaukee Juneau - 6Z6
Menomonee Falls #3
Game
03/01 3:00p
iFond du lac - red - 6Z11 
Tosa East - red - 6Z5
Milwaukee Pius #1
Game
03/01 5:00p
iBrown Deer - black - 6Z17 
Nicolet - 6Z9
Milwaukee Pius #2
Game
03/01 5:00p
iCedarburg - orange - 6Z18 
Shorewood - 6Z10
6th Grade Y
Waukesha South #2
Game
02/23 9:00a
iGrafton - orange - 6Y4 
Muskego (2) - 6Y3
Waukesha South #1
Game
02/23 9:00a
iWestosha Central - 6Y2 
Union Grove - 6Y1
Game
02/23 11:00a
iMuskego (2) - 6Y3 
Union Grove - 6Y1
Waukesha South #2
Game
02/23 11:00a
iGrafton - orange - 6Y4 
Westosha Central - 6Y2
NB West #3
Game
02/23 2:00p
iWhitefish Bay - 6Y16 
Franklin - black - 6Y15
NB West #2
Game
02/23 2:00p
iOak Creek (2) - 6Y14 
West Allis Central - 6Y13
NB West #4
Game
02/23 4:00p
iWhitefish Bay - 6Y16 
Oak Creek (2) - 6Y14
NB West #1
Game
02/23 4:00p
iFranklin - black - 6Y15 
West Allis Central - 6Y13
Kettle Moraine #3
Game
03/01 9:00a
iKettle Moraine - white - 6Y10 
Oconomowoc - purple - 6Y9
Kettle Moraine #4
Game
03/01 9:00a
iWest Bend East - 6Y12 
Waukesha South - 6Y11
Game
03/01 12:00p
iWest Bend East - 6Y12 
Kettle Moraine - white - 6Y10
Kettle Moraine #3
Game
03/01 12:00p
iWaukesha South - 6Y11 
Oconomowoc - purple - 6Y9
Waukesha West #2
Game
03/01 3:00p
iArrowhead - blue - 6Y8 
Pewaukee - red - 6Y7
Waukesha West #1
Game
03/01 3:00p
iWI Lutheran (2) - 6Y6 
Slinger - blue - 6Y5
Game
03/01 5:00p
iPewaukee - red - 6Y7 
Slinger - blue - 6Y5
Waukesha West #2
Game
03/01 5:00p
iArrowhead - blue - 6Y8 
WI Lutheran (2) - 6Y6
6th Grade B
Waukesha West #1
Game
02/23 9:00a
iWest Allis Hale (2) - 6B6 
Marquette - gold - 6B5
Waukesha West #4
Game
02/23 9:00a
iBrookfield Central - white - 6B15 
South Milwaukee - 6B12
Waukesha West #2
Game
02/23 9:00a
iMilwaukee Lutheran - 6B8 
West Bend West - 6B7
Waukesha West #3
Game
02/23 9:00a
iBrookfield East (2) - 6B16 
Wilmot - 6B11
Waukesha West #1
Game
02/23 11:00a
iBrookfield East (2) - 6B16 
Marquette - gold - 6B5
Waukesha West #2
Game
02/23 11:00a
iBrookfield Central - white - 6B15 
West Allis Hale (2) - 6B6
Waukesha West #4
Game
02/23 12:00p
iSouth Milwaukee - 6B12 
Milwaukee Lutheran - 6B8
Waukesha West #3
Game
02/23 12:00p
iWilmot - 6B11 
West Bend West - 6B7
Game
02/23 4:00p
iGreenfield - 6B17 
Kettle Moraine - gold - 6B1
Waukesha West #4
Game
02/23 4:00p
iMukwonago - gold - 6B18 
Oconomowoc - gold - 6B2
Waukesha West #3
Game
02/23 6:00p
iMukwonago - gold - 6B18 
Kettle Moraine - gold - 6B1
Waukesha West #4
Game
02/23 6:00p
iGreenfield - 6B17 
Oconomowoc - gold - 6B2
Menomonee Falls #3
Game
03/01 4:00p
iHomestead - black - 6B13 
Grafton - black - 6B3
Menomonee Falls #4
Game
03/01 4:00p
iHomestead - white - 6B14 
Nicolet (2) - 6B4
Game
03/01 5:00p
iMukwonago - gold - 6B18 
Cedarburg - black - 6B10
Menomonee Falls #3
Game
03/01 5:00p
iGreenfield - 6B17 
Menomonee Falls (2) - 6B9
Game
03/01 6:00p
iHomestead - white - 6B14 
Grafton - black - 6B3
Menomonee Falls #4
Game
03/01 6:00p
iHomestead - black - 6B13 
Nicolet (2) - 6B4
Game
03/01 7:00p
iGreenfield - 6B17 
Cedarburg - black - 6B10
Menomonee Falls #3
Game
03/01 7:00p
iMukwonago - gold - 6B18 
Menomonee Falls (2) - 6B9
6th Grade C
Milwaukee Vincent HS #1
Game
02/23 9:00a
iWhitnall (2) - 6C14 
Greenfield (2) - 6C13
Milwaukee Vincent HS #2
Game
02/23 9:00a
iWhitefish Bay (2) - 6C16 
Oak Creek (3) - 6C15
Milwaukee Vincent HS #1
Game
02/23 12:00p
iOak Creek (3) - 6C15 
Greenfield (2) - 6C13
Milwaukee Vincent HS #2
Game
02/23 12:00p
iWhitefish Bay (2) - 6C16 
Whitnall (2) - 6C14
Waukesha West #4
Game
02/23 2:00p
iWest Bend East (2) - 6C4 
Sussex - white - 6C3
Waukesha West #3
Game
02/23 2:00p
iWaukesha West - Gray - 6C2 
Waukesha North - white - 6C1
Waukesha West #4
Game
02/23 5:00p
iSussex - white - 6C3 
Waukesha North - white - 6C1
Waukesha West #3
Game
02/23 5:00p
iWest Bend East (2) - 6C4 
Waukesha West - Gray - 6C2
Menomonee Falls #1
Game
03/01 9:00a
iTosa East - black - 6C10 
Elkhorn - 6C9
W. A. Central #3
Game
03/01 9:00a
iCudahy - 6C6 
NB Eisenhower (2) - 6C5
W. A. Central #4
Game
03/01 9:00a
iGreendale (2) - 6C8 
New Berlin West - Blue - 6C7
Menomonee Falls #2
Game
03/01 9:00a
iGermantown - white - 6C12 
Slinger - white - 6C11
Menomonee Falls #1
Game
03/01 11:00a
iSlinger - white - 6C11 
Elkhorn - 6C9
Menomonee Falls #2
Game
03/01 11:00a
iGermantown - white - 6C12 
Tosa East - black - 6C10
W. A. Central #4
Game
03/01 12:00p
iGreendale (2) - 6C8 
Cudahy - 6C6
W. A. Central #3
Game
03/01 12:00p
iNew Berlin West - Blue - 6C7 
NB Eisenhower (2) - 6C5
5th Grade A
Waukesha West #3
Game
02/23 8:00a
iWaukesha West - 5A15 
Sussex - red - 5A3
Waukesha West #4
Game
02/23 8:00a
iFranklin - gold - 5A16 
Waukesha North - 5A4
NB West #4
Game
02/23 9:00a
iGermantown - blue - 5A14 
CMH Blue - 5A2
NB West #3
Game
02/23 9:00a
iWhitefish Bay - 5A13 
Pewaukee - black - 5A1
Waukesha West #4
Game
02/23 10:00a
iFranklin - gold - 5A16 
Sussex - red - 5A3
Waukesha West #3
Game
02/23 10:00a
iWaukesha West - 5A15 
Waukesha North - 5A4
NB West #4
Game
02/23 12:00p
iWhitefish Bay - 5A13 
CMH Blue - 5A2
NB West #3
Game
02/23 12:00p
iGermantown - blue - 5A14 
Pewaukee - black - 5A1
Waukesha West #3
Game
03/01 12:00p
iMuskego - 5A11 
Arrowhead - red - 5A5
Waukesha West #4
Game
03/01 12:00p
iMilwaukee Lutheran - 5A12 
Mukwonago - blue - 5A6
Menomonee Falls #4
Game
03/01 12:00p
iHomestead - red - 5A20 
West Bend East - 5A8
Menomonee Falls #3
Game
03/01 12:00p
iMarquette - blue - 5A19 
Wisconsin Lutheran - 5A7
Milwaukee Pius #2
Game
03/01 1:00p
iTosa East - red - 5A18 
Greendale - 5A17
Milwaukee Pius #1
Game
03/01 1:00p
iBrookfield East - 5A10 
Milwaukee South - 5A9
Waukesha West #3
Game
03/01 2:00p
iMilwaukee Lutheran - 5A12 
Arrowhead - red - 5A5
Waukesha West #4
Game
03/01 2:00p
iMuskego - 5A11 
Mukwonago - blue - 5A6
Menomonee Falls #4
Game
03/01 2:00p
iMarquette - blue - 5A19 
West Bend East - 5A8
Menomonee Falls #3
Game
03/01 2:00p
iHomestead - red - 5A20 
Wisconsin Lutheran - 5A7
Milwaukee Pius #2
Game
03/01 3:00p
iTosa East - red - 5A18 
Brookfield East - 5A10
Milwaukee Pius #1
Game
03/01 3:00p
iGreendale - 5A17 
Milwaukee South - 5A9
5th Grade Z
Waukesha West #3
Game
02/23 11:00a
iWest Allis Hale - 5Z18 
Kettle Moraine - navy - 5Z1
Waukesha West #4
Game
02/23 11:00a
iMarquette - gold - 5Z17 
Oconomowoc - purple - 5Z2
Milwaukee Pius #2
Game
02/23 12:00p
iOak Creek - 5Z15 
Cedarburg - orange - 5Z12
Milwaukee Pius #4
Game
02/23 12:00p
iSlinger - red - 5Z8 
Hartford - 5Z7
Milwaukee Pius #1
Game
02/23 12:00p
iNew Berlin West - Gold - 5Z16 
Sheboygan North - 5Z11
Milwaukee Pius #3
Game
02/23 12:00p
iMenomonee Falls - 5Z6 
Whitnall - 5Z5
Waukesha West #1
Game
02/23 1:00p
iMarquette - gold - 5Z17 
Kettle Moraine - navy - 5Z1
Waukesha West #2
Game
02/23 1:00p
iWest Allis Hale - 5Z18 
Oconomowoc - purple - 5Z2
Milwaukee Pius #2
Game
02/23 2:00p
iCedarburg - orange - 5Z12 
Hartford - 5Z7
Milwaukee Pius #4
Game
02/23 2:00p
iOak Creek - 5Z15 
Menomonee Falls - 5Z6
Milwaukee Pius #1
Game
02/23 2:00p
iSheboygan North - 5Z11 
Slinger - red - 5Z8
Milwaukee Pius #3
Game
02/23 2:00p
iNew Berlin West - Gold - 5Z16 
Whitnall - 5Z5
W. A. Central #2
Game
03/01 9:00a
iWest Allis Hale - 5Z18 
Milw Ronald Reagan - 5Z10
W. A. Central #1
Game
03/01 9:00a
iMarquette - gold - 5Z17 
NB Eisenhower - 5Z9
Waukesha West #1
Game
03/01 11:00a
iSussex - white - 5Z13 
Brookfield Central - blue - 5Z3
Waukesha West #2
Game
03/01 11:00a
iWaukesha South - 5Z14 
Greenfield - 5Z4
W. A. Central #2
Game
03/01 11:00a
iMarquette - gold - 5Z17 
Milw Ronald Reagan - 5Z10
W. A. Central #1
Game
03/01 11:00a
iWest Allis Hale - 5Z18 
NB Eisenhower - 5Z9
Waukesha West #3
Game
03/01 1:00p
iWaukesha South - 5Z14 
Brookfield Central - blue - 5Z3
Waukesha West #4
Game
03/01 1:00p
iSussex - white - 5Z13 
Greenfield - 5Z4
5th Grade Y
Milwaukee Pius #3
Game
02/23 11:00a
iHomestead - white - 5Y14 
Germantown - gold - 5Y13
Milwaukee Pius #4
Game
02/23 11:00a
iFranklin - black - 5Y16 
Nicolet - 5Y15
Milwaukee Pius #3
Game
02/23 1:00p
iNicolet - 5Y15 
Germantown - gold - 5Y13
Milwaukee Pius #4
Game
02/23 1:00p
iFranklin - black - 5Y16 
Homestead - white - 5Y14
NB West #5
Game
02/23 3:00p
iWestosha Central - 5Y2 
Burlington - 5Y1
NB West #6
Game
02/23 3:00p
iSouth Milwaukee - 5Y4 
Elkhorn - 5Y3
NB West #5
Game
02/23 5:00p
iElkhorn - 5Y3 
Burlington - 5Y1
NB West #6
Game
02/23 5:00p
iSouth Milwaukee - 5Y4 
Westosha Central - 5Y2
Kettle Moraine #4
Game
03/01 8:00a
iBrookfield East (2) - 5Y12 
Port Washington- Green - 5Y11
Kettle Moraine #3
Game
03/01 8:00a
iWaterford - 5Y10 
Union Grove - red - 5Y9
Waukesha West #3
Game
03/01 9:00a
iCMH Gold - 5Y6 
Arrowhead - blue - 5Y5
Waukesha West #4
Game
03/01 9:00a
iPewaukee - red - 5Y8 
Tosa West - 5Y7
Kettle Moraine #3
Game
03/01 10:00a
iPort Washington- Green - 5Y11 
Union Grove - red - 5Y9
Kettle Moraine #4
Game
03/01 10:00a
iBrookfield East (2) - 5Y12 
Waterford - 5Y10
Waukesha West #3
Game
03/01 11:00a
iTosa West - 5Y7 
Arrowhead - blue - 5Y5
Waukesha West #4
Game
03/01 11:00a
iPewaukee - red - 5Y8 
CMH Gold - 5Y6
5th Grade B
NB West #6
Game
02/23 4:00p
iGreenfield (2) - 5B16 
Menomonee Falls (2) - 5B15
NB West #5
Game
02/23 4:00p
iOak Creek (2) - 5B14 
Muskego (2) - 5B13
Waukesha South #3
Game
02/23 5:00p
iWhitnall (2) - 5B2 
Sussex - black - 5B1
Waukesha South #4
Game
02/23 5:00p
iWest Bend West (2) - 5B4 
West Bend West - 5B3
NB West #5
Game
02/23 6:00p
iMenomonee Falls (2) - 5B15 
Muskego (2) - 5B13
NB West #6
Game
02/23 6:00p
iGreenfield (2) - 5B16 
Oak Creek (2) - 5B14
Waukesha South #3
Game
02/23 7:00p
iWest Bend West - 5B3 
Sussex - black - 5B1
Waukesha South #4
Game
02/23 7:00p
iWest Bend West (2) - 5B4 
Whitnall (2) - 5B2
W. A. Central #4
Game
03/01 8:00a
iWest Allis Central - 5B12 
Mukwonago - gold - 5B11
W. A. Central #3
Game
03/01 8:00a
iKettle Moraine- gold - 5B10 
Shorewood - 5B9
Waukesha West #2
Game
03/01 9:00a
iWaukesha West (2) - 5B8 
Waukesha North - white - 5B7
Waukesha West #1
Game
03/01 9:00a
iCudahy - 5B6 
Whitefish Bay (2) - 5B5
W. A. Central #4
Game
03/01 10:00a
iWest Allis Central - 5B12 
Kettle Moraine- gold - 5B10
W. A. Central #3
Game
03/01 10:00a
iMukwonago - gold - 5B11 
Shorewood - 5B9
Waukesha West #2
Game
03/01 12:00p
iWaukesha West (2) - 5B8 
Cudahy - 5B6
Waukesha West #1
Game
03/01 12:00p
iWaukesha North - white - 5B7 
Whitefish Bay (2) - 5B5
5th Grade C
Waukesha South #3
Game
02/23 12:00p
iOconomowoc - black - 5C2 
Brookfield Central - white - 5C1
NB West #6
Game
02/23 12:00p
iCedarburg - black - 5C16 
Brown Deer - black - 5C15
Waukesha South #4
Game
02/23 12:00p
iHartford (2) - 5C4 
Slinger - blue - 5C3
NB West #5
Game
02/23 1:00p
iBrown Deer - black - 5C15 
NB Eisenhower (2) - 5C13
NB West #6
Game
02/23 1:00p
iCedarburg - black - 5C16 
New Berlin West - Blue - 5C14
Waukesha South #3
Game
02/23 2:00p
iSlinger - blue - 5C3 
Brookfield Central - white - 5C1
NB West #6
Game
02/23 2:00p
iNew Berlin West - Blue - 5C14 
NB Eisenhower (2) - 5C13
Waukesha South #4
Game
02/23 2:00p
iHartford (2) - 5C4 
Oconomowoc - black - 5C2
Milwaukee Pius #3
Game
03/01 9:00a
iPort Washington - white - 5C10 
Germantown - white - 5C9
Milwaukee Pius #4
Game
03/01 9:00a
iGrafton - 5C12 
Marquette - white - 5C11
Milwaukee Pius #2
Game
03/01 9:00a
iWaukesha West (3) - 5C8 
Union Grove - white - 5C7
Milwaukee Pius #1
Game
03/01 9:00a
iWilmot - 5C6 
Westosha Central (2) - 5C5
Game
03/01 11:00a
iUnion Grove - white - 5C7 
Westosha Central (2) - 5C5
Milwaukee Pius #2
Game
03/01 11:00a
iWaukesha West (3) - 5C8 
Wilmot - 5C6
Milwaukee Pius #3
Game
03/01 12:00p
iMarquette - white - 5C11 
Germantown - white - 5C9
Milwaukee Pius #4
Game
03/01 12:00p
iGrafton - 5C12 
Port Washington - white - 5C10
4th Grade A
Milwaukee Pius #4
Game
02/23 9:00a
iMenomonee Falls - 4A16 
Franklin - gold - 4A15
Milwaukee Pius #3
Game
02/23 9:00a
iSheboygan South - 4A14 
Germantown - blue - 4A13
Milwaukee Pius #1
Game
02/23 11:00a
iFranklin - gold - 4A15 
Germantown - blue - 4A13
Milwaukee Pius #4
Game
02/23 11:00a
iMenomonee Falls - 4A16 
Sheboygan South - 4A14
Waukesha South #2
Game
02/23 12:00p
iKettle Moraine - navy - 4A4 
Kettle Moraine - gold - 4A3
Waukesha South #1
Game
02/23 12:00p
iArrowhead - 4A2 
Pewaukee - black - 4A1
Waukesha South #2
Game
02/23 2:00p
iKettle Moraine - navy - 4A4 
Arrowhead - 4A2
Waukesha South #1
Game
02/23 2:00p
iKettle Moraine - gold - 4A3 
Pewaukee - black - 4A1
Kettle Moraine #5
Game
03/01 8:00a
iWaukesha North - 4A8 
Brookfield Central - Blue - 4A7
Milwaukee Pius #1
Game
03/01 8:00a
iRacine Case - 4A10 
Brookfield East - 4A9
Milwaukee Pius #2
Game
03/01 8:00a
iMuskego - 4A12 
Mukwonago - blue - 4A11
Kettle Moraine #5
Game
03/01 9:00a
iSussex - white - 4A6 
Sussex - red - 4A5
Milwaukee Pius #1
Game
03/01 10:00a
iMukwonago - blue - 4A11 
Brookfield East - 4A9
Milwaukee Pius #2
Game
03/01 10:00a
iMuskego - 4A12 
Racine Case - 4A10
Kettle Moraine #5
Game
03/01 10:00a
iBrookfield Central - Blue - 4A7 
Sussex - red - 4A5
Game
03/01 11:00a
iWaukesha North - 4A8 
Sussex - white - 4A6
4th Grade Z
Waukesha South #3
Game
02/23 9:00a
iWuakesha South - 4Z15 
Marquette - blue - 4Z3
Waukesha South #4
Game
02/23 9:00a
iWaukesha West - 4Z16 
Tosa East - red - 4Z4
Milwaukee Vincent HS #3
Game
02/23 10:00a
iWhitefish Bay - 4Z13 
Burlington - 4Z1
Milwaukee Vincent HS #4
Game
02/23 10:00a
iWhitnall - 4Z14 
Union Grove - 4Z2
Waukesha South #3
Game
02/23 11:00a
iWaukesha West - 4Z16 
Marquette - blue - 4Z3
Waukesha South #4
Game
02/23 11:00a
iWuakesha South - 4Z15 
Tosa East - red - 4Z4
Milwaukee Vincent HS #3
Game
02/23 12:00p
iWhitnall - 4Z14 
Burlington - 4Z1
Milwaukee Vincent HS #4
Game
02/23 12:00p
iWhitefish Bay - 4Z13 
Union Grove - 4Z2
Milwaukee Pius #2
Game
03/01 12:00p
iSheboygan North - 4Z18 
Cedarburg - 4Z17
Milwaukee Pius #1
Game
03/01 12:00p
iWest Allis Hale - 4Z10 
Milwaukee Lutheran - 4Z9
Kettle Moraine #5
Game
03/01 12:00p
iNB Eisenhower (2) - 4Z12 
Oak Creek - 4Z6
Game
03/01 1:00p
iNB Eisenhower - 4Z11 
Brookfield Central - white - 4Z5
Game
03/01 2:00p
iNB Eisenhower (2) - 4Z12 
Brookfield Central - white - 4Z5
Milwaukee Pius #3
Game
03/01 3:00p
iCedarburg - 4Z17 
Milwaukee Lutheran - 4Z9
Kettle Moraine #5
Game
03/01 3:00p
iNB Eisenhower - 4Z11 
Oak Creek - 4Z6
Milwaukee Pius #4
Game
03/01 3:00p
iSheboygan North - 4Z18 
West Allis Hale - 4Z10
Kettle Moraine #5
Game
03/01 4:00p
iWI Lutheran - 4Z20 
Oconomowoc - purple - 4Z8
Game
03/01 5:00p
iNicolet - 4Z19 
West Bend East - 4Z7
Game
03/01 6:00p
iNicolet - 4Z19 
Oconomowoc - purple - 4Z8
Game
03/01 7:00p
iWI Lutheran - 4Z20 
West Bend East - 4Z7
4th Grade Y
Waukesha South #1
Game
02/23 8:00a
iMarquette - gold - 4Y6 
Arrowhead (2) - 4Y5
Waukesha South #3
Game
02/23 8:00a
iCMH-Blue - 4Y16 
Grafton - orange - 4Y11
Waukesha South #2
Game
02/23 8:00a
iPewaukee - red - 4Y8 
Oconomowoc - gold - 4Y7
Waukesha South #4
Game
02/23 8:00a
iFranklin - black - 4Y15 
Tosa West - 4Y12
Waukesha South #1
Game
02/23 10:00a
iCMH-Blue - 4Y16 
Arrowhead (2) - 4Y5
Waukesha South #2
Game
02/23 10:00a
iFranklin - black - 4Y15 
Marquette - gold - 4Y6
Waukesha South #3
Game
02/23 10:00a
iTosa West - 4Y12 
Oconomowoc - gold - 4Y7
Waukesha South #4
Game
02/23 10:00a
iGrafton - orange - 4Y11 
Pewaukee - red - 4Y8
Waukesha South #3
Game
02/23 1:00p
iGreendale - 4Y17 
Brookfield East (2) - 4Y1
Waukesha South #4
Game
02/23 1:00p
iGreenfield - 4Y18 
Mukwonago - gold - 4Y2
Waukesha South #3
Game
02/23 3:00p
iGreenfield - 4Y18 
Brookfield East (2) - 4Y1
Waukesha South #4
Game
02/23 3:00p
iGreendale - 4Y17 
Mukwonago - gold - 4Y2
Milwaukee Pius #3
Game
03/01 8:00a
iGreendale - 4Y17 
Germantown - gold - 4Y9
Menomonee Falls #3
Game
03/01 8:00a
iNew Berlin West - Gold - 4Y13 
Menomonee Falls (2) - 4Y3
Milwaukee Pius #4
Game
03/01 8:00a
iGreenfield - 4Y18 
Port Washington - green - 4Y10
Menomonee Falls #4
Game
03/01 8:00a
iWhitefish Bay (2) - 4Y14 
Waterford - 4Y4
Milwaukee Pius #3
Game
03/01 10:00a
iGreenfield - 4Y18 
Germantown - gold - 4Y9
Menomonee Falls #3
Game
03/01 10:00a
iWhitefish Bay (2) - 4Y14 
Menomonee Falls (2) - 4Y3
Milwaukee Pius #4
Game
03/01 10:00a
iGreendale - 4Y17 
Port Washington - green - 4Y10
Menomonee Falls #4
Game
03/01 10:00a
iNew Berlin West - Gold - 4Y13 
Waterford - 4Y4
4th Grade B
Milwaukee Pius #1
Game
02/23 8:00a
iHomestead - black - 4B15 
Muskego (2) - 4B3
Milwaukee Pius #3
Game
02/23 8:00a
iNicolet (2) - 4B13 
Sussex - black - 4B1
Milwaukee Pius #2
Game
02/23 8:00a
iHomestead - white - 4B16 
Tosa West (2) - 4B4
Milwaukee Pius #4
Game
02/23 8:00a
iShorewood - 4B14 
Wilmot - 4B2
Milwaukee Pius #1
Game
02/23 9:00a
iHomestead - white - 4B16 
Muskego (2) - 4B3
Milwaukee Pius #2
Game
02/23 9:00a
iHomestead - black - 4B15 
Tosa West (2) - 4B4
Milwaukee Pius #3
Game
02/23 10:00a
iShorewood - 4B14 
Sussex - black - 4B1
Milwaukee Pius #4
Game
02/23 10:00a
iNicolet (2) - 4B13 
Wilmot - 4B2
W. A. Central #2
Game
03/01 8:00a
iCedarburg (3) - 4B18 
Cedarburg (2) - 4B17
Waukesha West #1
Game
03/01 8:00a
iWest Bend West - 4B11 
CMH Gold - 4B5
Waukesha West #2
Game
03/01 8:00a
iWaukesha North - white - 4B12 
Hartford - 4B6
Menomonee Falls #1
Game
03/01 8:00a
iBrown Deer - black - 4B19 
Slinger - blue - 4B7
Menomonee Falls #2
Game
03/01 8:00a
iBrown Deer - gold - 4B20 
Slinger - red - 4B8
W. A. Central #1
Game
03/01 8:00a
iCudahy - 4B10 
West Allis Central - 4B9
Waukesha West #2
Game
03/01 10:00a
iWaukesha North - white - 4B12 
CMH Gold - 4B5
W. A. Central #2
Game
03/01 10:00a
iCedarburg (3) - 4B18 
Cudahy - 4B10
Waukesha West #1
Game
03/01 10:00a
iWest Bend West - 4B11 
Hartford - 4B6
Menomonee Falls #1
Game
03/01 10:00a
iBrown Deer - gold - 4B20 
Slinger - blue - 4B7
Menomonee Falls #2
Game
03/01 10:00a
iBrown Deer - black - 4B19 
Slinger - red - 4B8
W. A. Central #1
Game
03/01 10:00a
iCedarburg (2) - 4B17 
West Allis Central - 4B9
4th Grade C
NB West #6
Game
02/23 8:00a
iNew Berlin West - Blue - 4C20 
Arrowhead - Jason - 4C2
NB West #5
Game
02/23 8:00a
iNB Eisenhower (3) - 4C19 
Arrowhead - KVR - 4C1
Game
02/23 9:00a
iGrafton - black - 4C13 
Greendale (2) - 4C9
NB West #6
Game
02/23 9:00a
iGrafton - white - 4C14 
West Allis Hale (2) - 4C10
Game
02/23 10:00a
iNB Eisenhower (3) - 4C19 
Arrowhead - Jason - 4C2
NB West #5
Game
02/23 10:00a
iNew Berlin West - Blue - 4C20 
Arrowhead - KVR - 4C1
NB West #6
Game
02/23 11:00a
iGrafton - white - 4C14 
Grafton - black - 4C13
NB West #5
Game
02/23 11:00a
iWest Allis Hale (2) - 4C10 
Whitnall (2) - 4C8
Game
02/23 12:00p
iGreendale (2) - 4C9 
Mukwonago - (split 3rd) - 4C7
Game
02/23 2:00p
iWhitnall (2) - 4C8 
Mukwonago - (split 3rd) - 4C7
Waukesha South #3
Game
02/23 4:00p
iGermantown - white - 4C15 
Waterford (2) - 4C5
Waukesha South #4
Game
02/23 4:00p
iWI Lutheran (2) - 4C16 
Wilmot (2) - 4C6
Waukesha South #3
Game
02/23 6:00p
iWI Lutheran (2) - 4C16 
Waterford (2) - 4C5
Waukesha South #4
Game
02/23 6:00p
iGermantown - white - 4C15 
Wilmot (2) - 4C6
Waukesha West #3
Game
03/01 8:00a
iWaukesha South (3) - 4C17 
Oak Creek (2) - 4C11
Waukesha West #4
Game
03/01 8:00a
iWaukesha South (2) - 4C18 
Waukesha West (2) - 4C12
Waukesha West #3
Game
03/01 10:00a
iWaukesha South (2) - 4C18 
Oak Creek (2) - 4C11
Waukesha West #4
Game
03/01 10:00a
iWaukesha South (3) - 4C17 
Waukesha West (2) - 4C12
Milwaukee Pius #3
Game
03/01 11:00a
iPort Washington (3) - 4C22 
Kettle Moraine - BB - 4C3
Milwaukee Pius #4
Game
03/01 11:00a
iPort Washington - white - 4C21 
Kettle Moraine - ZZ - 4C4
Milwaukee Pius #3
Game
03/01 1:00p
iKettle Moraine - ZZ - 4C4 
Kettle Moraine - BB - 4C3
Milwaukee Pius #4
Game
03/01 1:00p
iPort Washington (3) - 4C22 
Port Washington - white - 4C21