8th Grade A
Menomonee Falls #2
Game
12/15 3:00p
iHomestead - red - 8A18 
Brookfield East - 8A10
Germantown #1
Game
12/15 3:00p
iFond du lac - red - 8A13 
Burlington - 8A11
Menomonee Falls #1
Game
12/15 3:00p
iGrafton - orange - 8A17 
Kettle Moraine - navy - 8A9
Germantown #2
Game
12/15 3:00p
iGermantown - blue - 8A14 
Racine Park - 8A12
Brookfield Central #1
Game
12/15 4:00p
iMuskego - 8A19 
Brookfield Central - blue - 8A15
Brookfield Central #2
Game
12/15 4:00p
iSussex - red - 8A20 
Franklin - Gold - 8A16
Menomonee Falls #2
Game
12/15 5:00p
iGrafton - orange - 8A17 
Brookfield East - 8A10
Germantown #1
Game
12/15 5:00p
iGermantown - blue - 8A14 
Burlington - 8A11
Menomonee Falls #1
Game
12/15 5:00p
iHomestead - red - 8A18 
Kettle Moraine - navy - 8A9
Germantown #2
Game
12/15 5:00p
iFond du lac - red - 8A13 
Racine Park - 8A12
Brookfield Central #1
Game
12/15 6:00p
iSussex - red - 8A20 
Brookfield Central - blue - 8A15
Brookfield Central #2
Game
12/15 6:00p
iMuskego - 8A19 
Franklin - Gold - 8A16
Milwaukee Pius #4
Game
12/29 1:00p
iRacine Park - 8A12 
Sheboygan South - 8A4
Milwaukee Pius #3
Game
12/29 1:00p
iBurlington - 8A11 
Toas East - red - 8A3
Pewaukee HS #1
Game
12/29 3:00p
iKettle Moraine - navy - 8A9 
Pewaukee - black - 8A1
Pewaukee HS #2
Game
12/29 3:00p
iBrookfield East - 8A10 
Tosa West - 8A2
Milwaukee Pius #4
Game
12/29 4:00p
iBurlington - 8A11 
Sheboygan South - 8A4
Milwaukee Pius #3
Game
12/29 4:00p
iRacine Park - 8A12 
Toas East - red - 8A3
Pewaukee HS #1
Game
12/29 5:00p
iBrookfield East - 8A10 
Pewaukee - black - 8A1
Pewaukee HS #2
Game
12/29 5:00p
iKettle Moraine - navy - 8A9 
Tosa West - 8A2
Arrowhead HS #1
Game
01/05 2:00p
iBrookfield Central - blue - 8A15 
Arrowhead - red - 8A5
Arrowhead HS #2
Game
01/05 2:00p
iFranklin - Gold - 8A16 
Verona - 8A6
Arrowhead HS #1
Game
01/05 4:00p
iFranklin - Gold - 8A16 
Arrowhead - red - 8A5
Menomonee Falls #1
Game
01/05 4:00p
iMuskego - 8A19 
Fond du lac - red - 8A13
Menomonee Falls #2
Game
01/05 4:00p
iSussex - red - 8A20 
Germantown - blue - 8A14
Arrowhead HS #2
Game
01/05 4:00p
iBrookfield Central - blue - 8A15 
Verona - 8A6
NB West #3
Game
01/05 4:00p
iHomestead - red - 8A18 
West Bend East - 8A8
NB West #2
Game
01/05 4:00p
iGrafton - orange - 8A17 
WI Lutheran - 8A7
Menomonee Falls #1
Game
01/05 6:00p
iSussex - red - 8A20 
Fond du lac - red - 8A13
Menomonee Falls #2
Game
01/05 6:00p
iMuskego - 8A19 
Germantown - blue - 8A14
NB West #3
Game
01/05 6:00p
iGrafton - orange - 8A17 
West Bend East - 8A8
NB West #2
Game
01/05 6:00p
iHomestead - red - 8A18 
WI Lutheran - 8A7
8th Grade Z
Menomonee Falls #2
Game
12/15 4:00p
iWhitefish Bay - 8Z18 
CMH Blue - 8Z10
Milwaukee Pius #2
Game
12/15 4:00p
iMilwaukee Juneau - 8Z14 
Milw Ronald Reagan - 8Z12
Milwaukee Pius #1
Game
12/15 4:00p
iNew Berlin West - Gold - 8Z13 
Milwaukee Lutheran - 8Z11
Menomonee Falls #1
Game
12/15 4:00p
iMenomonee Falls - 8Z17 
Mukwonago - blue - 8Z9
W. A. Central #3
Game
12/15 5:00p
iSlinger - red - 8Z19 
Waukesha North - 8Z15
W. A. Central #4
Game
12/15 5:00p
iMarquette - 8Z20 
Waukesha West - blue - 8Z16
Menomonee Falls #1
Game
12/15 6:00p
iMenomonee Falls - 8Z17 
CMH Blue - 8Z10
Milwaukee Pius #2
Game
12/15 6:00p
iNew Berlin West - Gold - 8Z13 
Milw Ronald Reagan - 8Z12
Milwaukee Pius #1
Game
12/15 6:00p
iMilwaukee Juneau - 8Z14 
Milwaukee Lutheran - 8Z11
Menomonee Falls #2
Game
12/15 6:00p
iWhitefish Bay - 8Z18 
Mukwonago - blue - 8Z9
W. A. Central #3
Game
12/15 7:00p
iMarquette - 8Z20 
Waukesha North - 8Z15
W. A. Central #4
Game
12/15 7:00p
iSlinger - red - 8Z19 
Waukesha West - blue - 8Z16
Milwaukee Pius #2
Game
12/29 1:00p
iMilw Ronald Reagan - 8Z12 
Nicolet - 8Z4
Milwaukee Pius #1
Game
12/29 1:00p
iMilwaukee Lutheran - 8Z11 
Sheboygan North - 8Z3
Pewaukee HS #3
Game
12/29 2:00p
iMukwonago - blue - 8Z9 
Kenosha Saints - 8Z1
Pewaukee HS #4
Game
12/29 2:00p
iCMH Blue - 8Z10 
Wilmot - 8Z2
Milwaukee Pius #2
Game
12/29 4:00p
iMilwaukee Lutheran - 8Z11 
Nicolet - 8Z4
Milwaukee Pius #1
Game
12/29 4:00p
iMilw Ronald Reagan - 8Z12 
Sheboygan North - 8Z3
Pewaukee HS #3
Game
12/29 5:00p
iCMH Blue - 8Z10 
Kenosha Saints - 8Z1
Pewaukee HS #4
Game
12/29 5:00p
iMukwonago - blue - 8Z9 
Wilmot - 8Z2
Menomonee Falls #1
Game
01/05 12:00p
iMenomonee Falls - 8Z17 
Oak Creek - 8Z7
Menomonee Falls #2
Game
01/05 12:00p
iWhitefish Bay - 8Z18 
Westosha Central - 8Z8
Menomonee Falls #1
Game
01/05 2:00p
iWhitefish Bay - 8Z18 
Oak Creek - 8Z7
Menomonee Falls #2
Game
01/05 2:00p
iMenomonee Falls - 8Z17 
Westosha Central - 8Z8
NB Eisenhower #1
Game
01/05 3:00p
iWaukesha North - 8Z15 
NB Eisenhower - 8Z5
NB Eisenhower #2
Game
01/05 3:00p
iWaukesha West - blue - 8Z16 
Whitnall - 8Z6
NB West #4
Game
01/05 4:00p
iMarquette - 8Z20 
Milwaukee Juneau - 8Z14
NB West #1
Game
01/05 4:00p
iSlinger - red - 8Z19 
New Berlin West - Gold - 8Z13
NB Eisenhower #1
Game
01/05 5:00p
iWaukesha West - blue - 8Z16 
NB Eisenhower - 8Z5
NB Eisenhower #2
Game
01/05 5:00p
iWaukesha North - 8Z15 
Whitnall - 8Z6
NB West #4
Game
01/05 6:00p
iSlinger - red - 8Z19 
Milwaukee Juneau - 8Z14
NB West #1
Game
01/05 6:00p
iMarquette - 8Z20 
New Berlin West - Gold - 8Z13
8th Grade Y
Milwaukee Pius #3
Game
12/15 12:00p
iWaterford - 8Y17 
Brookfield East (2) - 8Y13
Milwaukee Pius #2
Game
12/15 12:00p
iCedarburg - orange - 8Y14 
Greendale - 8Y12
Milwaukee Pius #1
Game
12/15 12:00p
iGreenfield - 8Y18 
Richfield - 8Y11
Milwaukee Pius #3
Game
12/15 2:00p
iGreenfield - 8Y18 
Brookfield East (2) - 8Y13
Milwaukee Pius #2
Game
12/15 2:00p
iWaterford - 8Y17 
Greendale - 8Y12
Milwaukee Pius #1
Game
12/15 2:00p
iCedarburg - orange - 8Y14 
Richfield - 8Y11
Germantown #3
Game
12/15 4:00p
iGermantown - gold - 8Y15 
Kettle Moraine - gold - 8Y9
Germantown #4
Game
12/15 4:00p
iPort Washington - 8Y16 
West Allis Hale - 8Y10
Germantown #3
Game
12/15 6:00p
iPort Washington - 8Y16 
Kettle Moraine - gold - 8Y9
Germantown #4
Game
12/15 6:00p
iGermantown - gold - 8Y15 
West Allis Hale - 8Y10
W. A. Central #3
Game
12/29 1:00p
iKettle Moraine - gold - 8Y9 
Arrowhead - blue - 8Y1
W. A. Central #4
Game
12/29 1:00p
iWest Allis Hale - 8Y10 
Waukesha South - 8Y2
W. A. Central #3
Game
12/29 3:00p
iWest Allis Hale - 8Y10 
Arrowhead - blue - 8Y1
W. A. Central #4
Game
12/29 3:00p
iKettle Moraine - gold - 8Y9 
Waukesha South - 8Y2
Pewaukee HS #3
Game
12/29 4:00p
iRichfield - 8Y11 
Hartford - 8Y3
Pewaukee HS #4
Game
12/29 4:00p
iGreendale - 8Y12 
Oconomowoc - purple - 8Y4
Pewaukee HS #3
Game
12/29 6:00p
iGreendale - 8Y12 
Hartford - 8Y3
Pewaukee HS #4
Game
12/29 6:00p
iRichfield - 8Y11 
Oconomowoc - purple - 8Y4
Milwaukee Pius #4
Game
01/05 2:00p
iWaterford - 8Y17 
WI Lutheran (2) - 8Y7
Game
01/05 3:00p
iGermantown - gold - 8Y15 
Brookfield East (2) - 8Y13
Milwaukee Pius #1
Game
01/05 3:00p
iCedarburg - orange - 8Y14 
Franklin - black - 8Y5
Milwaukee Pius #2
Game
01/05 3:00p
iPort Washington - 8Y16 
South Milwaukee (red) - 8Y6
Milwaukee Pius #3
Game
01/05 3:00p
iGreenfield - 8Y18 
Sussex - white - 8Y8
Milwaukee Pius #4
Game
01/05 4:00p
iGreenfield - 8Y18 
Cedarburg - orange - 8Y14
Milwaukee Pius #1
Game
01/05 5:00p
iBrookfield East (2) - 8Y13 
Franklin - black - 8Y5
Milwaukee Pius #2
Game
01/05 5:00p
iGermantown - gold - 8Y15 
South Milwaukee (red) - 8Y6
Milwaukee Pius #4
Game
01/05 5:00p
iWaterford - 8Y17 
Sussex - white - 8Y8
Milwaukee Pius #3
Game
01/05 5:00p
iPort Washington - 8Y16 
WI Lutheran (2) - 8Y7
8th Grade B
Menomonee Falls #4
Game
12/15 4:00p
iWaukesha West - white - 8B14 
Menomonee Falls (2) - 8B12
Menomonee Falls #3
Game
12/15 4:00p
iWaukesha North - white - 8B13 
West Bend West - 8B11
W. A. Central #2
Game
12/15 5:00p
iGreenfield (2) - 8B16 
Marquette - gold - 8B10
W. A. Central #1
Game
12/15 5:00p
iWest Allis Central - 8B15 
Oconomowoc - gold - 8B9
Menomonee Falls #4
Game
12/15 6:00p
iWaukesha North - white - 8B13 
Menomonee Falls (2) - 8B12
Menomonee Falls #3
Game
12/15 6:00p
iWaukesha West - white - 8B14 
West Bend West - 8B11
W. A. Central #2
Game
12/15 7:00p
iWest Allis Central - 8B15 
Marquette - gold - 8B10
W. A. Central #1
Game
12/15 7:00p
iGreenfield (2) - 8B16 
Oconomowoc - gold - 8B9
Center Court #4
Game
12/29 1:00p
iMenomonee Falls (2) - 8B12 
Shorewood - 8B4
Center Court #3
Game
12/29 1:00p
iWest Bend West - 8B11 
Whitnall (2) - 8B3
Burlington #2
Game
12/29 2:00p
iMarquette - gold - 8B10 
Elkhorn - 8B2
Burlington #1
Game
12/29 2:00p
iOconomowoc - gold - 8B9 
Union Grove - 8B1
Burlington #2
Game
12/29 4:00p
iOconomowoc - gold - 8B9 
Elkhorn - 8B2
Center Court #4
Game
12/29 4:00p
iWest Bend West - 8B11 
Shorewood - 8B4
Burlington #1
Game
12/29 4:00p
iMarquette - gold - 8B10 
Union Grove - 8B1
Center Court #3
Game
12/29 4:00p
iMenomonee Falls (2) - 8B12 
Whitnall (2) - 8B3
Pewaukee HS #4
Game
01/05 12:00p
iWaukesha West - white - 8B14 
Brookfield Central - white - 8B6
Pewaukee HS #3
Game
01/05 12:00p
iWaukesha North - white - 8B13 
Homestead - white - 8B5
Pewaukee HS #4
Game
01/05 2:00p
iWaukesha North - white - 8B13 
Brookfield Central - white - 8B6
Pewaukee HS #3
Game
01/05 2:00p
iWaukesha West - white - 8B14 
Homestead - white - 8B5
Pewaukee HS #1
Game
01/05 3:00p
iGreenfield (2) - 8B16 
Pewaukee - red - 8B8
Pewaukee HS #2
Game
01/05 3:00p
iWest Allis Central - 8B15 
Sussex - black - 8B7
Pewaukee HS #1
Game
01/05 5:00p
iWest Allis Central - 8B15 
Pewaukee - red - 8B8
Pewaukee HS #2
Game
01/05 5:00p
iGreenfield (2) - 8B16 
Sussex - black - 8B7
8th Grade C
Menomonee Falls #2
Game
12/15 11:00a
iNew Berlin West - Blue - 8C16 
Marquette (3) - 8C10
Menomonee Falls #1
Game
12/15 11:00a
iWhitefish Bay (2) - 8C15 
Oconomowoc - black - 8C9
Menomonee Falls #3
Game
12/15 1:00p
iMukwonago - gold - 8C13 
Hartford (2) - 8C11
Menomonee Falls #2
Game
12/15 1:00p
iWhitefish Bay (2) - 8C15 
Marquette (3) - 8C10
Menomonee Falls #1
Game
12/15 1:00p
iNew Berlin West - Blue - 8C16 
Oconomowoc - black - 8C9
Menomonee Falls #4
Game
12/15 1:00p
iGrafton - black - 8C14 
Slinger - blue - 8C12
Menomonee Falls #3
Game
12/15 3:00p
iGrafton - black - 8C14 
Hartford (2) - 8C11
Menomonee Falls #4
Game
12/15 3:00p
iMukwonago - gold - 8C13 
Slinger - blue - 8C12
Center Court #1
Game
12/29 1:00p
iHartford (2) - 8C11 
Franklin (3) - 8C3
Center Court #2
Game
12/29 1:00p
iSlinger - blue - 8C12 
Muskego (2) - 8C4
Burlington #1
Game
12/29 3:00p
iOconomowoc - black - 8C9 
Kenosha Saints (2) - 8C1
Burlington #2
Game
12/29 3:00p
iMarquette (3) - 8C10 
Westosha Central (2) - 8C2
Center Court #1
Game
12/29 4:00p
iSlinger - blue - 8C12 
Franklin (3) - 8C3
Center Court #2
Game
12/29 4:00p
iHartford (2) - 8C11 
Muskego (2) - 8C4
Burlington #1
Game
12/29 5:00p
iMarquette (3) - 8C10 
Kenosha Saints (2) - 8C1
Burlington #2
Game
12/29 5:00p
iOconomowoc - black - 8C9 
Westosha Central (2) - 8C2
NB West #3
Game
01/05 12:00p
iWhitefish Bay (2) - 8C15 
Tosa East - black - 8C7
NB West #4
Game
01/05 12:00p
iNew Berlin West - Blue - 8C16 
Tosa West (2) - 8C8
NB Eisenhower #1
Game
01/05 2:00p
iMukwonago - gold - 8C13 
NB Eisenhower (2) - 8C5
NB Eisenhower #2
Game
01/05 2:00p
iGrafton - black - 8C14 
Oak Creek (2) - 8C6
NB West #3
Game
01/05 2:00p
iNew Berlin West - Blue - 8C16 
Tosa East - black - 8C7
NB West #4
Game
01/05 2:00p
iWhitefish Bay (2) - 8C15 
Tosa West (2) - 8C8
NB Eisenhower #1
Game
01/05 4:00p
iGrafton - black - 8C14 
NB Eisenhower (2) - 8C5
NB Eisenhower #2
Game
01/05 4:00p
iMukwonago - gold - 8C13 
Oak Creek (2) - 8C6
7th Grade A
Germantown #2
Game
12/15 2:00p
iGermantown - blue - 7A14 
Brookfield Central - blue - 7A12
Brookfield Central #2
Game
12/15 2:00p
iMarquette - 7A18 
Brookfield East - 7A10
Brookfield Central #1
Game
12/15 2:00p
iCedarburg - orange - 7A17 
Kettle Moraine - navy - 7A9
Germantown #1
Game
12/15 2:00p
iFond du lac - red - 7A13 
Mukwonago - blue - 7A11
Germantown #2
Game
12/15 4:00p
iOconomowoc - purple - 7A20 
Franklin - gold - 7A16
Germantown #1
Game
12/15 4:00p
iMuskego - 7A19 
Homestead - red - 7A15
Germantown #4
Game
12/15 5:00p
iFond du lac - red - 7A13 
Brookfield Central - blue - 7A12
Brookfield Central #2
Game
12/15 5:00p
iCedarburg - orange - 7A17 
Brookfield East - 7A10
Brookfield Central #1
Game
12/15 5:00p
iMarquette - 7A18 
Kettle Moraine - navy - 7A9
Germantown #3
Game
12/15 5:00p
iGermantown - blue - 7A14 
Mukwonago - blue - 7A11
Germantown #2
Game
12/15 6:00p
iMuskego - 7A19 
Franklin - gold - 7A16
Germantown #1
Game
12/15 6:00p
iOconomowoc - purple - 7A20 
Homestead - red - 7A15
Pewaukee HS #1
Game
12/29 11:00a
iKettle Moraine - navy - 7A9 
Pewaukee - black - 7A1
Pewaukee HS #2
Game
12/29 11:00a
iBrookfield East - 7A10 
Sussex - red - 7A2
Milwaukee Pius #1
Game
12/29 12:00p
iMukwonago - blue - 7A11 
Sheboygan North - 7A3
Milwaukee Pius #2
Game
12/29 12:00p
iBrookfield Central - blue - 7A12 
Whitnall - 7A4
Pewaukee HS #1
Game
12/29 2:00p
iBrookfield East - 7A10 
Pewaukee - black - 7A1
Milwaukee Pius #1
Game
12/29 2:00p
iBrookfield Central - blue - 7A12 
Sheboygan North - 7A3
Pewaukee HS #2
Game
12/29 2:00p
iKettle Moraine - navy - 7A9 
Sussex - red - 7A2
Milwaukee Pius #2
Game
12/29 2:00p
iMukwonago - blue - 7A11 
Whitnall - 7A4
Arrowhead HS #1
Game
01/05 11:00a
iHomestead - red - 7A15 
Arrowhead - red - 7A5
Arrowhead HS #2
Game
01/05 11:00a
iFranklin - gold - 7A16 
Verona - 7A6
Arrowhead HS #1
Game
01/05 1:00p
iFranklin - gold - 7A16 
Arrowhead - red - 7A5
Arrowhead HS #2
Game
01/05 1:00p
iHomestead - red - 7A15 
Verona - 7A6
Menomonee Falls #1
Game
01/05 3:00p
iMuskego - 7A19 
Fond du lac - red - 7A13
Menomonee Falls #2
Game
01/05 3:00p
iOconomowoc - purple - 7A20 
Germantown - blue - 7A14
NB West #3
Game
01/05 3:00p
iMarquette - 7A18 
West Bend East - 7A8
NB West #2
Game
01/05 3:00p
iCedarburg - orange - 7A17 
WI Lutheran - 7A7
Menomonee Falls #1
Game
01/05 5:00p
iOconomowoc - purple - 7A20 
Fond du lac - red - 7A13
Menomonee Falls #2
Game
01/05 5:00p
iMuskego - 7A19 
Germantown - blue - 7A14
NB West #3
Game
01/05 5:00p
iCedarburg - orange - 7A17 
West Bend East - 7A8
NB West #2
Game
01/05 5:00p
iMarquette - 7A18 
WI Lutheran - 7A7
7th Grade Z
Menomonee Falls #2
Game
12/15 2:00p
iMenomonee Falls - 7Z14 
Brown Deer - black - 7Z12
Menomonee Falls #1
Game
12/15 2:00p
iTosa East - red - 7Z13 
Waukesha West - 7Z11
Milwaukee Pius #3
Game
12/15 4:00p
iGrafton - 7Z19 
Milwaukee Lutheran - 7Z15
Milwaukee Pius #4
Game
12/15 4:00p
iWhitefish Bay - 7Z20 
New Berlin West - Gold - 7Z16
W. A. Central #4
Game
12/15 4:00p
iOak Creek - 7Z18 
Waukesha North - 7Z10
W. A. Central #3
Game
12/15 4:00p
iGreenfield - 7Z17 
Waukesha South - 7Z9
Menomonee Falls #4
Game
12/15 5:00p
iTosa East - red - 7Z13 
Brown Deer - black - 7Z12
Menomonee Falls #3
Game
12/15 5:00p
iMenomonee Falls - 7Z14 
Waukesha West - 7Z11
Milwaukee Pius #3
Game
12/15 6:00p
iWhitefish Bay - 7Z20 
Milwaukee Lutheran - 7Z15
Milwaukee Pius #4
Game
12/15 6:00p
iGrafton - 7Z19 
New Berlin West - Gold - 7Z16
W. A. Central #4
Game
12/15 6:00p
iGreenfield - 7Z17 
Waukesha North - 7Z10
W. A. Central #3
Game
12/15 6:00p
iOak Creek - 7Z18 
Waukesha South - 7Z9
W. A. Central #1
Game
12/29 2:00p
iWaukesha West - 7Z11 
Greendale - 7Z3
W. A. Central #2
Game
12/29 2:00p
iBrown Deer - black - 7Z12 
WI Lutheran (2) - 7Z4
Center Court #4
Game
12/29 3:00p
iWaukesha North - 7Z10 
NB Eisenhower - 7Z2
Center Court #3
Game
12/29 3:00p
iWaukesha South - 7Z9 
Watertown - 7Z1
W. A. Central #1
Game
12/29 4:00p
iBrown Deer - black - 7Z12 
Greendale - 7Z3
W. A. Central #2
Game
12/29 4:00p
iWaukesha West - 7Z11 
WI Lutheran (2) - 7Z4
Center Court #4
Game
12/29 5:00p
iWaukesha South - 7Z9 
NB Eisenhower - 7Z2
Center Court #3
Game
12/29 5:00p
iWaukesha North - 7Z10 
Watertown - 7Z1
NB West #1
Game
01/05 8:00a
iMilwaukee Lutheran - 7Z15 
Union Grove - 7Z5
NB West #2
Game
01/05 8:00a
iNew Berlin West - Gold - 7Z16 
Waterford - 7Z6
Menomonee Falls #2
Game
01/05 9:00a
iWhitefish Bay - 7Z20 
Menomonee Falls - 7Z14
Menomonee Falls #1
Game
01/05 9:00a
iGrafton - 7Z19 
Tosa East - red - 7Z13
NB West #1
Game
01/05 10:00a
iNew Berlin West - Gold - 7Z16 
Union Grove - 7Z5
NB West #2
Game
01/05 10:00a
iMilwaukee Lutheran - 7Z15 
Waterford - 7Z6
NB Eisenhower #2
Game
01/05 11:00a
iOak Creek - 7Z18 
Elkhorn - 7Z8
Menomonee Falls #2
Game
01/05 11:00a
iGrafton - 7Z19 
Menomonee Falls - 7Z14
Menomonee Falls #1
Game
01/05 11:00a
iWhitefish Bay - 7Z20 
Tosa East - red - 7Z13
NB Eisenhower #1
Game
01/05 11:00a
iGreenfield - 7Z17 
Westosha Central - 7Z7
NB Eisenhower #2
Game
01/05 1:00p
iGreenfield - 7Z17 
Elkhorn - 7Z8
NB Eisenhower #1
Game
01/05 1:00p
iOak Creek - 7Z18 
Westosha Central - 7Z7
7th Grade Y
Germantown #1
Game
12/15 12:00p
iNicolet - 7Y13 
Germantown - gold - 7Y11
Germantown #2
Game
12/15 12:00p
iMilwaukee Juneau - 7Y14 
Hartford - 7Y12
Germantown #3
Game
12/15 2:00p
iMilwaukee Juneau - 7Y14 
Germantown - gold - 7Y11
Germantown #4
Game
12/15 2:00p
iNicolet - 7Y13 
Hartford - 7Y12
Brookfield Central #4
Game
12/15 2:00p
iSlinger - red - 7Y16 
Kettle Moraine - gold - 7Y10
Brookfield Central #3
Game
12/15 2:00p
iWest Bend West - 7Y15 
Oconomowoc - gold - 7Y9
Brookfield Central #4
Game
12/15 5:00p
iWest Bend West - 7Y15 
Kettle Moraine - gold - 7Y10
Brookfield Central #3
Game
12/15 5:00p
iSlinger - red - 7Y16 
Oconomowoc - gold - 7Y9
W. A. Central #3
Game
12/29 2:00p
iGermantown - gold - 7Y11 
Franklin - black - 7Y3
W. A. Central #4
Game
12/29 2:00p
iHartford - 7Y12 
West Allis Hale - 7Y4
Burlington #3
Game
12/29 3:00p
iOconomowoc - gold - 7Y9 
Burlington - 7Y1
Burlington #4
Game
12/29 3:00p
iKettle Moraine - gold - 7Y10 
Elkhorn (2) - 7Y2
W. A. Central #3
Game
12/29 4:00p
iHartford - 7Y12 
Franklin - black - 7Y3
W. A. Central #4
Game
12/29 4:00p
iGermantown - gold - 7Y11 
West Allis Hale - 7Y4
Burlington #3
Game
12/29 5:00p
iKettle Moraine - gold - 7Y10 
Burlington - 7Y1
Burlington #4
Game
12/29 5:00p
iOconomowoc - gold - 7Y9 
Elkhorn (2) - 7Y2
Arrowhead HS #3
Game
01/05 2:00p
iNicolet - 7Y13 
Tosa East - black - 7Y5
Arrowhead HS #4
Game
01/05 2:00p
iMilwaukee Juneau - 7Y14 
Tosa West - 7Y6
Pewaukee HS #1
Game
01/05 4:00p
iSlinger - red - 7Y16 
Pewaukee - red - 7Y8
Pewaukee HS #2
Game
01/05 4:00p
iWest Bend West - 7Y15 
Sussex - white - 7Y7
Arrowhead HS #3
Game
01/05 4:00p
iMilwaukee Juneau - 7Y14 
Tosa East - black - 7Y5
Arrowhead HS #4
Game
01/05 4:00p
iNicolet - 7Y13 
Tosa West - 7Y6
Pewaukee HS #1
Game
01/05 6:00p
iWest Bend West - 7Y15 
Pewaukee - red - 7Y8
Pewaukee HS #2
Game
01/05 6:00p
iSlinger - red - 7Y16 
Sussex - white - 7Y7
7th Grade B
Brookfield Central #2
Game
12/15 11:00a
iPort Washington - 7B16 
Brookfield Central - white - 7B10
Brookfield Central #1
Game
12/15 11:00a
iCedarburg - black - 7B15 
Mukwonago - gold - 7B9
Brookfield Central #2
Game
12/15 1:00p
iCedarburg - black - 7B15 
Brookfield Central - white - 7B10
W. A. Central #2
Game
12/15 1:00p
iMuskego (2) - 7B14 
Cudahy - 7B12
Brookfield Central #1
Game
12/15 1:00p
iPort Washington - 7B16 
Mukwonago - gold - 7B9
W. A. Central #1
Game
12/15 1:00p
iMenomonee Falls (2) - 7B13 
S. Milwaukee (red) - 7B11
W. A. Central #2
Game
12/15 3:00p
iMenomonee Falls (2) - 7B13 
Cudahy - 7B12
W. A. Central #1
Game
12/15 3:00p
iMuskego (2) - 7B14 
S. Milwaukee (red) - 7B11
Burlington #2
Game
12/29 11:00a
iCudahy - 7B12 
Slinger - blue - 7B4
Burlington #1
Game
12/29 11:00a
iS. Milwaukee (red) - 7B11 
Waukesha West (2) - 7B3
Burlington #2
Game
12/29 1:00p
iS. Milwaukee (red) - 7B11 
Slinger - blue - 7B4
Burlington #1
Game
12/29 1:00p
iCudahy - 7B12 
Waukesha West (2) - 7B3
Center Court #1
Game
12/29 3:00p
iMukwonago - gold - 7B9 
Arrowhead - blue - 7B1
Center Court #2
Game
12/29 3:00p
iBrookfield Central - white - 7B10 
Oconomowoc - black - 7B2
Center Court #1
Game
12/29 5:00p
iBrookfield Central - white - 7B10 
Arrowhead - blue - 7B1
Center Court #2
Game
12/29 5:00p
iMukwonago - gold - 7B9 
Oconomowoc - black - 7B2
Menomonee Falls #4
Game
01/05 9:00a
iPort Washington - 7B16 
Oak Creek (2) - 7B8
Menomonee Falls #3
Game
01/05 9:00a
iCedarburg - black - 7B15 
Waterford (2) - 7B7
Milwaukee Pius #3
Game
01/05 11:00a
iMenomonee Falls (2) - 7B13 
Homestead - white - 7B5
Milwaukee Pius #4
Game
01/05 11:00a
iMuskego (2) - 7B14 
Marquette (2) - 7B6
Menomonee Falls #4
Game
01/05 12:00p
iCedarburg - black - 7B15 
Oak Creek (2) - 7B8
Menomonee Falls #3
Game
01/05 12:00p
iPort Washington - 7B16 
Waterford (2) - 7B7
Milwaukee Pius #3
Game
01/05 1:00p
iMuskego (2) - 7B14 
Homestead - white - 7B5
Milwaukee Pius #4
Game
01/05 1:00p
iMenomonee Falls (2) - 7B13 
Marquette (2) - 7B6
7th Grade C
Brookfield Central #3
Game
12/15 8:00a
iBrookfield East (2) - 7C13 
CMH - Gold - 7C11
Brookfield Central #4
Game
12/15 8:00a
iBrookfield East (3) - 7C14 
West Allis Central - 7C12
Brookfield Central #3
Game
12/15 10:00a
iBrookfield East (3) - 7C14 
CMH - Gold - 7C11
Brookfield Central #4
Game
12/15 10:00a
iBrookfield East (2) - 7C13 
West Allis Central - 7C12
Brookfield Central #3
Game
12/15 12:00p
iWhitefish Bay (2) - 7C15 
Marquette (3) - 7C9
Brookfield Central #4
Game
12/15 12:00p
iWhitnall (2) - 7C16 
Westosha Central (2) - 7C10
Brookfield Central #3
Game
12/15 3:00p
iWhitnall (2) - 7C16 
Marquette (3) - 7C9
Brookfield Central #4
Game
12/15 3:00p
iWhitefish Bay (2) - 7C15 
Westosha Central (2) - 7C10
W. A. Central #3
Game
12/29 10:00a
iCMH - Gold - 7C11 
NB Eisenhower (2) - 7C3
W. A. Central #4
Game
12/29 10:00a
iWest Allis Central - 7C12 
New Berlin West - Blue - 7C4
W. A. Central #3
Game
12/29 12:00p
iWest Allis Central - 7C12 
NB Eisenhower (2) - 7C3
W. A. Central #4
Game
12/29 12:00p
iCMH - Gold - 7C11 
New Berlin West - Blue - 7C4
Burlington #3
Game
12/29 2:00p
iMarquette (3) - 7C9 
S. Milwaukee - white - 7C1
Burlington #4
Game
12/29 2:00p
iWestosha Central (2) - 7C10 
Wilmot - 7C2
Burlington #3
Game
12/29 4:00p
iWestosha Central (2) - 7C10 
S. Milwaukee - white - 7C1
Burlington #4
Game
12/29 4:00p
iMarquette (3) - 7C9 
Wilmot - 7C2
Pewaukee HS #3
Game
01/05 8:00a
iBrookfield East (2) - 7C13 
Waukesha North - white - 7C5
Pewaukee HS #4
Game
01/05 8:00a
iBrookfield East (3) - 7C14 
Waukesha West (3) - 7C6
Pewaukee HS #3
Game
01/05 10:00a
iBrookfield East (3) - 7C14 
Waukesha North - white - 7C5
Pewaukee HS #4
Game
01/05 10:00a
iBrookfield East (2) - 7C13 
Waukesha West (3) - 7C6
NB West #1
Game
01/05 12:00p
iWhitefish Bay (2) - 7C15 
Sussex - black - 7C7
NB West #2
Game
01/05 12:00p
iWhitnall (2) - 7C16 
West Bend West (2) - 7C8
NB West #1
Game
01/05 2:00p
iWhitnall (2) - 7C16 
Sussex - black - 7C7
NB West #2
Game
01/05 2:00p
iWhitefish Bay (2) - 7C15 
West Bend West (2) - 7C8
6th Grade A
Germantown #2
Game
12/15 11:00a
iGermantown - blue - 6A14 
Racine Park - 6A12
Germantown #1
Game
12/15 11:00a
iHomestead - red - 6A13 
Slinger - red - 6A11
Brookfield Central #4
Game
12/15 1:00p
iMuskego - 6A18 
Brookfield East - 6A10
Brookfield Central #3
Game
12/15 1:00p
iOak Creek - 6A17 
Kettle Moraine - navy - 6A9
Germantown #2
Game
12/15 1:00p
iHomestead - red - 6A13 
Racine Park - 6A12
Germantown #1
Game
12/15 1:00p
iGermantown - blue - 6A14 
Slinger - red - 6A11
Brookfield Central #2
Game
12/15 3:00p
iOak Creek - 6A17 
Brookfield East - 6A10
Milwaukee Pius #2
Game
12/15 3:00p
iMarquette - blue - 6A20 
Franklin - gold - 6A16
Brookfield Central #1
Game
12/15 3:00p
iMuskego - 6A18 
Kettle Moraine - navy - 6A9
Milwaukee Pius #1
Game
12/15 3:00p
iMilw Ronald Reagan - 6A19 
Waterford - 6A15
Milwaukee Pius #2
Game
12/15 5:00p
iMilw Ronald Reagan - 6A19 
Franklin - gold - 6A16
Milwaukee Pius #1
Game
12/15 5:00p
iMarquette - blue - 6A20 
Waterford - 6A15
Pewaukee HS #3
Game
12/29 11:00a
iKettle Moraine - navy - 6A9 
Kenosha Saints - 6A1
Milwaukee Pius #4
Game
12/29 11:00a
iRacine Park - 6A12 
New Berlin West - Gold - 6A4
Milwaukee Pius #3
Game
12/29 11:00a
iSlinger - red - 6A11 
Sheboygan North - 6A3
Pewaukee HS #4
Game
12/29 11:00a
iBrookfield East - 6A10 
Whitnall - 6A2
Pewaukee HS #1
Game
12/29 1:00p
iBrookfield East - 6A10 
Kenosha Saints - 6A1
Pewaukee HS #2
Game
12/29 1:00p
iKettle Moraine - navy - 6A9 
Whitnall - 6A2
Milwaukee Pius #4
Game
12/29 2:00p
iSlinger - red - 6A11 
New Berlin West - Gold - 6A4
Milwaukee Pius #3
Game
12/29 2:00p
iRacine Park - 6A12 
Sheboygan North - 6A3
Menomonee Falls #4
Game
01/05 2:00p
iMarquette - blue - 6A20 
Germantown - blue - 6A14
Menomonee Falls #3
Game
01/05 2:00p
iMilw Ronald Reagan - 6A19 
Homestead - red - 6A13
Arrowhead HS #1
Game
01/05 3:00p
iWaterford - 6A15 
Arrowhead - red - 6A5
Arrowhead HS #2
Game
01/05 3:00p
iFranklin - gold - 6A16 
Mukwonago - blue - 6A6
Pewaukee HS #4
Game
01/05 4:00p
iMuskego - 6A18 
Brookfield Central - blue - 6A8
Pewaukee HS #3
Game
01/05 4:00p
iOak Creek - 6A17 
Wisconsin Lutheran - 6A7
Arrowhead HS #1
Game
01/05 5:00p
iFranklin - gold - 6A16 
Arrowhead - red - 6A5
Menomonee Falls #4
Game
01/05 5:00p
iMilw Ronald Reagan - 6A19 
Germantown - blue - 6A14
Menomonee Falls #3
Game
01/05 5:00p
iMarquette - blue - 6A20 
Homestead - red - 6A13
Arrowhead HS #2
Game
01/05 5:00p
iWaterford - 6A15 
Mukwonago - blue - 6A6
Pewaukee HS #4
Game
01/05 6:00p
iOak Creek - 6A17 
Brookfield Central - blue - 6A8
Pewaukee HS #3
Game
01/05 6:00p
iMuskego - 6A18 
Wisconsin Lutheran - 6A7
6th Grade Z
Menomonee Falls #3
Game
12/15 8:00a
iBrown Deer - black - 6Z17 
Nicolet - 6Z9
Menomonee Falls #4
Game
12/15 8:00a
iCedarburg - orange - 6Z18 
Shorewood - 6Z10
Germantown #1
Game
12/15 9:00a
iNB Eisenhower - 6Z13 
Fond du lac - red - 6Z11
Germantown #2
Game
12/15 9:00a
iBurlington - 6Z14 
Germantown - gold - 6Z12
Menomonee Falls #1
Game
12/15 9:00a
iMenomonee Falls - 6Z19 
Waukesha North - 6Z15
Menomonee Falls #2
Game
12/15 9:00a
iPort Washington - green - 6Z20 
Waukesha West - 6Z16
Menomonee Falls #3
Game
12/15 10:00a
iCedarburg - orange - 6Z18 
Nicolet - 6Z9
Menomonee Falls #4
Game
12/15 10:00a
iBrown Deer - black - 6Z17 
Shorewood - 6Z10
Germantown #3
Game
12/15 11:00a
iBurlington - 6Z14 
Fond du lac - red - 6Z11
Germantown #4
Game
12/15 11:00a
iNB Eisenhower - 6Z13 
Germantown - gold - 6Z12
Menomonee Falls #1
Game
12/15 12:00p
iPort Washington - green - 6Z20 
Waukesha North - 6Z15
Menomonee Falls #2
Game
12/15 12:00p
iMenomonee Falls - 6Z19 
Waukesha West - 6Z16
W. A. Central #1
Game
12/29 1:00p
iFond du lac - red - 6Z11 
Greendale - 6Z3
W. A. Central #2
Game
12/29 1:00p
iGermantown - gold - 6Z12 
West Allis Hale - 6Z4
W. A. Central #1
Game
12/29 3:00p
iGermantown - gold - 6Z12 
Greendale - 6Z3
W. A. Central #2
Game
12/29 3:00p
iFond du lac - red - 6Z11 
West Allis Hale - 6Z4
Pewaukee HS #1
Game
12/29 4:00p
iNicolet - 6Z9 
Pewaukee - black - 6Z1
Pewaukee HS #2
Game
12/29 4:00p
iShorewood - 6Z10 
Tosa West - 6Z2
Pewaukee HS #1
Game
12/29 6:00p
iShorewood - 6Z10 
Pewaukee - black - 6Z1
Pewaukee HS #2
Game
12/29 6:00p
iNicolet - 6Z9 
Tosa West - 6Z2
Arrowhead HS #4
Game
01/05 10:00a
iMenomonee Falls - 6Z19 
Burlington - 6Z14
Arrowhead HS #2
Game
01/05 10:00a
iWaukesha West - 6Z16 
Milwaukee Juneau - 6Z6
Arrowhead HS #3
Game
01/05 10:00a
iPort Washington - green - 6Z20 
NB Eisenhower - 6Z13
Arrowhead HS #1
Game
01/05 10:00a
iWaukesha North - 6Z15 
Tosa East - red - 6Z5
Arrowhead HS #2
Game
01/05 12:00p
iWaukesha North - 6Z15 
Milwaukee Juneau - 6Z6
Arrowhead HS #1
Game
01/05 12:00p
iWaukesha West - 6Z16 
Tosa East - red - 6Z5
Arrowhead HS #3
Game
01/05 1:00p
iPort Washington - green - 6Z20 
Burlington - 6Z14
Menomonee Falls #1
Game
01/05 1:00p
iBrown Deer - black - 6Z17 
Hartford - 6Z7
Arrowhead HS #4
Game
01/05 1:00p
iMenomonee Falls - 6Z19 
NB Eisenhower - 6Z13
Menomonee Falls #2
Game
01/05 1:00p
iCedarburg - orange - 6Z18 
Sussex - red - 6Z8
Menomonee Falls #3
Game
01/05 3:00p
iCedarburg - orange - 6Z18 
Hartford - 6Z7
Menomonee Falls #4
Game
01/05 3:00p
iBrown Deer - black - 6Z17 
Sussex - red - 6Z8
6th Grade Y
Germantown #4
Game
12/15 1:00p
iWhitefish Bay - 6Y16 
Kettle Moraine - white - 6Y10
Germantown #3
Game
12/15 1:00p
iFranklin - black - 6Y15 
Oconomowoc - purple - 6Y9
Germantown #4
Game
12/15 3:00p
iFranklin - black - 6Y15 
Kettle Moraine - white - 6Y10
Germantown #3
Game
12/15 3:00p
iWhitefish Bay - 6Y16 
Oconomowoc - purple - 6Y9
W. A. Central #1
Game
12/15 4:00p
iWest Allis Central - 6Y13 
Waukesha South - 6Y11
W. A. Central #2
Game
12/15 4:00p
iOak Creek (2) - 6Y14 
West Bend East - 6Y12
W. A. Central #1
Game
12/15 6:00p
iOak Creek (2) - 6Y14 
Waukesha South - 6Y11
W. A. Central #2
Game
12/15 6:00p
iWest Allis Central - 6Y13 
West Bend East - 6Y12
Center Court #2
Game
12/29 12:00p
iWest Bend East - 6Y12 
Grafton - orange - 6Y4
Center Court #1
Game
12/29 12:00p
iWaukesha South - 6Y11 
Muskego (2) - 6Y3
Center Court #2
Game
12/29 2:00p
iWaukesha South - 6Y11 
Grafton - orange - 6Y4
Center Court #1
Game
12/29 2:00p
iWest Bend East - 6Y12 
Muskego (2) - 6Y3
Milwaukee Pius #1
Game
12/29 3:00p
iOconomowoc - purple - 6Y9 
Union Grove - 6Y1
Milwaukee Pius #2
Game
12/29 3:00p
iKettle Moraine - white - 6Y10 
Westosha Central - 6Y2
Milwaukee Pius #1
Game
12/29 5:00p
iKettle Moraine - white - 6Y10 
Union Grove - 6Y1
Milwaukee Pius #2
Game
12/29 5:00p
iOconomowoc - purple - 6Y9 
Westosha Central - 6Y2
Pewaukee HS #2
Game
01/05 12:00p
iWhitefish Bay - 6Y16 
Arrowhead - blue - 6Y8
Pewaukee HS #1
Game
01/05 12:00p
iFranklin - black - 6Y15 
Pewaukee - red - 6Y7
Pewaukee HS #2
Game
01/05 2:00p
iFranklin - black - 6Y15 
Arrowhead - blue - 6Y8
Pewaukee HS #1
Game
01/05 2:00p
iWhitefish Bay - 6Y16 
Pewaukee - red - 6Y7
Pewaukee HS #4
Game
01/05 3:00p
iWest Allis Central - 6Y13 
Slinger - blue - 6Y5
Pewaukee HS #3
Game
01/05 3:00p
iOak Creek (2) - 6Y14 
WI Lutheran (2) - 6Y6
Pewaukee HS #4
Game
01/05 5:00p
iOak Creek (2) - 6Y14 
Slinger - blue - 6Y5
Pewaukee HS #3
Game
01/05 5:00p
iWest Allis Central - 6Y13 
WI Lutheran (2) - 6Y6
6th Grade B
Milwaukee Pius #3
Game
12/15 9:00a
iGreenfield - 6B17 
Homestead - black - 6B13
Milwaukee Pius #2
Game
12/15 9:00a
iHomestead - white - 6B14 
South Milwaukee - 6B12
Milwaukee Pius #1
Game
12/15 9:00a
iMukwonago - gold - 6B18 
Wilmot - 6B11
Milwaukee Pius #2
Game
12/15 11:00a
iGreenfield - 6B17 
South Milwaukee - 6B12
Milwaukee Pius #1
Game
12/15 11:00a
iHomestead - white - 6B14 
Wilmot - 6B11
Milwaukee Pius #4
Game
12/15 12:00p
iMukwonago - gold - 6B18 
Homestead - black - 6B13
Brookfield Central #4
Game
12/15 4:00p
iBrookfield East (2) - 6B16 
Cedarburg - black - 6B10
Brookfield Central #3
Game
12/15 4:00p
iBrookfield Central - white - 6B15 
Menomonee Falls (2) - 6B9
Brookfield Central #4
Game
12/15 6:00p
iBrookfield Central - white - 6B15 
Cedarburg - black - 6B10
Brookfield Central #3
Game
12/15 6:00p
iBrookfield East (2) - 6B16 
Menomonee Falls (2) - 6B9
Center Court #3
Game
12/29 12:00p
iMenomonee Falls (2) - 6B9 
Kettle Moraine - gold - 6B1
Center Court #4
Game
12/29 12:00p
iCedarburg - black - 6B10 
Oconomowoc - gold - 6B2
Center Court #3
Game
12/29 2:00p
iCedarburg - black - 6B10 
Kettle Moraine - gold - 6B1
Center Court #4
Game
12/29 2:00p
iMenomonee Falls (2) - 6B9 
Oconomowoc - gold - 6B2
Milwaukee Pius #3
Game
12/29 3:00p
iWilmot - 6B11 
Grafton - black - 6B3
Milwaukee Pius #4
Game
12/29 3:00p
iSouth Milwaukee - 6B12 
Nicolet (2) - 6B4
Milwaukee Pius #3
Game
12/29 5:00p
iSouth Milwaukee - 6B12 
Grafton - black - 6B3
Milwaukee Pius #4
Game
12/29 5:00p
iWilmot - 6B11 
Nicolet (2) - 6B4
Milwaukee Pius #1
Game
01/05 11:00a
iMukwonago - gold - 6B18 
Homestead - white - 6B14
Milwaukee Pius #2
Game
01/05 11:00a
iGreenfield - 6B17 
Milwaukee Lutheran - 6B8
Milwaukee Pius #1
Game
01/05 1:00p
iBrookfield Central - white - 6B15 
Homestead - black - 6B13
Milwaukee Pius #2
Game
01/05 1:00p
iMukwonago - gold - 6B18 
Milwaukee Lutheran - 6B8
Milwaukee Pius #1
Game
01/05 2:00p
iHomestead - white - 6B14 
Marquette - gold - 6B5
Milwaukee Pius #2
Game
01/05 2:00p
iBrookfield East (2) - 6B16 
West Allis Hale (2) - 6B6
Milwaukee Pius #3
Game
01/05 2:00p
iGreenfield - 6B17 
West Bend West - 6B7
Milwaukee Pius #1
Game
01/05 4:00p
iHomestead - black - 6B13 
Marquette - gold - 6B5
Milwaukee Pius #2
Game
01/05 4:00p
iBrookfield Central - white - 6B15 
West Allis Hale (2) - 6B6
Milwaukee Pius #3
Game
01/05 4:00p
iBrookfield East (2) - 6B16 
West Bend West - 6B7
6th Grade C
W. A. Central #3
Game
12/15 1:00p
iOak Creek (3) - 6C15 
Elkhorn - 6C9
W. A. Central #4
Game
12/15 1:00p
iWhitefish Bay (2) - 6C16 
Tosa East - black - 6C10
W. A. Central #3
Game
12/15 3:00p
iWhitefish Bay (2) - 6C16 
Elkhorn - 6C9
Germantown #6
Game
12/15 3:00p
iWhitnall (2) - 6C14 
Germantown - white - 6C12
Germantown #5
Game
12/15 3:00p
iGreenfield (2) - 6C13 
Slinger - white - 6C11
W. A. Central #4
Game
12/15 3:00p
iOak Creek (3) - 6C15 
Tosa East - black - 6C10
Germantown #6
Game
12/15 5:00p
iGreenfield (2) - 6C13 
Germantown - white - 6C12
Germantown #5
Game
12/15 5:00p
iWhitnall (2) - 6C14 
Slinger - white - 6C11
Milwaukee Pius #3
Game
12/29 9:00a
iElkhorn - 6C9 
Waukesha North - white - 6C1
Milwaukee Pius #4
Game
12/29 9:00a
iTosa East - black - 6C10 
Waukesha West - Gray - 6C2
Milwaukee Pius #3
Game
12/29 12:00p
iTosa East - black - 6C10 
Waukesha North - white - 6C1
Milwaukee Pius #4
Game
12/29 12:00p
iElkhorn - 6C9 
Waukesha West - Gray - 6C2
Pewaukee HS #3
Game
12/29 1:00p
iSlinger - white - 6C11 
Sussex - white - 6C3
Pewaukee HS #4
Game
12/29 1:00p
iGermantown - white - 6C12 
West Bend East (2) - 6C4
Pewaukee HS #3
Game
12/29 3:00p
iGermantown - white - 6C12 
Sussex - white - 6C3
Pewaukee HS #4
Game
12/29 3:00p
iSlinger - white - 6C11 
West Bend East (2) - 6C4
NB Eisenhower #2
Game
01/05 8:00a
iWhitnall (2) - 6C14 
Cudahy - 6C6
NB West #4
Game
01/05 8:00a
iWhitefish Bay (2) - 6C16 
Greendale (2) - 6C8
NB Eisenhower #1
Game
01/05 8:00a
iGreenfield (2) - 6C13 
NB Eisenhower (2) - 6C5
NB West #3
Game
01/05 8:00a
iOak Creek (3) - 6C15 
New Berlin West - Blue - 6C7
NB Eisenhower #2
Game
01/05 10:00a
iGreenfield (2) - 6C13 
Cudahy - 6C6
NB West #4
Game
01/05 10:00a
iOak Creek (3) - 6C15 
Greendale (2) - 6C8
NB Eisenhower #1
Game
01/05 10:00a
iWhitnall (2) - 6C14 
NB Eisenhower (2) - 6C5
NB West #3
Game
01/05 10:00a
iWhitefish Bay (2) - 6C16 
New Berlin West - Blue - 6C7
5th Grade A
Brookfield Central #2
Game
12/15 8:00a
iTosa East - red - 5A18 
Brookfield East - 5A10
Menomonee Falls #2
Game
12/15 8:00a
iHomestead - red - 5A20 
Franklin - gold - 5A16
Brookfield Central #1
Game
12/15 8:00a
iGreendale - 5A17 
Milwaukee South - 5A9
Menomonee Falls #1
Game
12/15 8:00a
iMarquette - blue - 5A19 
Waukesha West - 5A15
Germantown #6
Game
12/15 9:00a
iGermantown - blue - 5A14 
Milwaukee Lutheran - 5A12
Germantown #5
Game
12/15 9:00a
iWhitefish Bay - 5A13 
Muskego - 5A11
Brookfield Central #2
Game
12/15 10:00a
iGreendale - 5A17 
Brookfield East - 5A10
Menomonee Falls #2
Game
12/15 10:00a
iMarquette - blue - 5A19 
Franklin - gold - 5A16
Brookfield Central #1
Game
12/15 10:00a
iTosa East - red - 5A18 
Milwaukee South - 5A9
Menomonee Falls #1
Game
12/15 10:00a
iHomestead - red - 5A20 
Waukesha West - 5A15
Germantown #6
Game
12/15 11:00a
iWhitefish Bay - 5A13 
Milwaukee Lutheran - 5A12
Germantown #5
Game
12/15 11:00a
iGermantown - blue - 5A14 
Muskego - 5A11
Pewaukee HS #2
Game
12/29 8:00a
iBrookfield East - 5A10 
CMH Blue - 5A2
Pewaukee HS #1
Game
12/29 8:00a
iMilwaukee South - 5A9 
Pewaukee - black - 5A1
Center Court #3
Game
12/29 8:00a
iMuskego - 5A11 
Sussex - red - 5A3
Center Court #4
Game
12/29 8:00a
iMilwaukee Lutheran - 5A12 
Waukesha North - 5A4
Pewaukee HS #2
Game
12/29 10:00a
iMilwaukee South - 5A9 
CMH Blue - 5A2
Pewaukee HS #1
Game
12/29 10:00a
iBrookfield East - 5A10 
Pewaukee - black - 5A1
Center Court #3
Game
12/29 10:00a
iMilwaukee Lutheran - 5A12 
Sussex - red - 5A3
Center Court #4
Game
12/29 10:00a
iMuskego - 5A11 
Waukesha North - 5A4
Arrowhead HS #1
Game
01/05 9:00a
iWaukesha West - 5A15 
Arrowhead - red - 5A5
Arrowhead HS #2
Game
01/05 9:00a
iFranklin - gold - 5A16 
Mukwonago - blue - 5A6
Arrowhead HS #3
Game
01/05 12:00p
iFranklin - gold - 5A16 
Arrowhead - red - 5A5
Arrowhead HS #4
Game
01/05 12:00p
iWaukesha West - 5A15 
Mukwonago - blue - 5A6
NB West #4
Game
01/05 3:00p
iTosa East - red - 5A18 
West Bend East - 5A8
NB West #1
Game
01/05 3:00p
iGreendale - 5A17 
Wisconsin Lutheran - 5A7
Menomonee Falls #4
Game
01/05 4:00p
iHomestead - red - 5A20 
Germantown - blue - 5A14
Menomonee Falls #3
Game
01/05 4:00p
iMarquette - blue - 5A19 
Whitefish Bay - 5A13
NB West #4
Game
01/05 5:00p
iGreendale - 5A17 
West Bend East - 5A8
NB West #1
Game
01/05 5:00p
iTosa East - red - 5A18 
Wisconsin Lutheran - 5A7
Menomonee Falls #4
Game
01/05 6:00p
iMarquette - blue - 5A19 
Germantown - blue - 5A14
Menomonee Falls #3
Game
01/05 6:00p
iHomestead - red - 5A20 
Whitefish Bay - 5A13
5th Grade Z
Brookfield Central #3
Game
12/15 9:00a
iWhitnall - 5Z5 
Brookfield Central - blue - 5Z3
Brookfield Central #4
Game
12/15 9:00a
iMenomonee Falls - 5Z6 
Greenfield - 5Z4
Brookfield Central #1
Game
12/15 9:00a
iHartford - 5Z7 
Kettle Moraine - navy - 5Z1
Brookfield Central #2
Game
12/15 9:00a
iSlinger - red - 5Z8 
Oconomowoc - purple - 5Z2
Brookfield Central #3
Game
12/15 11:00a
iMenomonee Falls - 5Z6 
Brookfield Central - blue - 5Z3
Brookfield Central #4
Game
12/15 11:00a
iWhitnall - 5Z5 
Greenfield - 5Z4
Brookfield Central #1
Game
12/15 12:00p
iSlinger - red - 5Z8 
Kettle Moraine - navy - 5Z1
Brookfield Central #2
Game
12/15 12:00p
iHartford - 5Z7 
Oconomowoc - purple - 5Z2
Milwaukee Pius #1
Game
12/29 9:00a
iSheboygan North - 5Z11 
Brookfield Central - blue - 5Z3
Milwaukee Pius #2
Game
12/29 9:00a
iCedarburg - orange - 5Z12 
Greenfield - 5Z4
Center Court #3
Game
12/29 9:00a
iNB Eisenhower - 5Z9 
Kettle Moraine - navy - 5Z1
Center Court #4
Game
12/29 9:00a
iMilw Ronald Reagan - 5Z10 
Oconomowoc - purple - 5Z2
Milwaukee Pius #1
Game
12/29 11:00a
iCedarburg - orange - 5Z12 
Brookfield Central - blue - 5Z3
Milwaukee Pius #2
Game
12/29 11:00a
iSheboygan North - 5Z11 
Greenfield - 5Z4
Center Court #3
Game
12/29 11:00a
iMilw Ronald Reagan - 5Z10 
Kettle Moraine - navy - 5Z1
Center Court #4
Game
12/29 11:00a
iNB Eisenhower - 5Z9 
Oconomowoc - purple - 5Z2
NB West #3
Game
01/05 9:00a
iMarquette - gold - 5Z17 
Hartford - 5Z7
NB West #2
Game
01/05 9:00a
iNew Berlin West - Gold - 5Z16 
Menomonee Falls - 5Z6
NB West #4
Game
01/05 9:00a
iWest Allis Hale - 5Z18 
Slinger - red - 5Z8
NB West #1
Game
01/05 9:00a
iWaukesha South - 5Z14 
Whitnall - 5Z5
Game
01/05 11:00a
iOak Creek - 5Z15 
Sussex - white - 5Z13
NB West #2
Game
01/05 11:00a
iWest Allis Hale - 5Z18 
Waukesha South - 5Z14
NB West #3
Game
01/05 1:00p
iNew Berlin West - Gold - 5Z16 
Hartford - 5Z7
NB West #2
Game
01/05 1:00p
iOak Creek - 5Z15 
Menomonee Falls - 5Z6
NB West #4
Game
01/05 1:00p
iMarquette - gold - 5Z17 
Slinger - red - 5Z8
NB West #1
Game
01/05 1:00p
iSussex - white - 5Z13 
Whitnall - 5Z5
5th Grade Y
Germantown #4
Game
12/15 9:00a
iHomestead - white - 5Y14 
Brookfield East (2) - 5Y12
Germantown #3
Game
12/15 9:00a
iGermantown - gold - 5Y13 
Kettle Moraine - gold - 5Y11
W. A. Central #1
Game
12/15 9:00a
iNicolet - 5Y15 
Union Grove - red - 5Y9
W. A. Central #2
Game
12/15 9:00a
iFranklin - black - 5Y16 
Waterford - 5Y10
W. A. Central #1
Game
12/15 11:00a
iFranklin - black - 5Y16 
Union Grove - red - 5Y9
W. A. Central #2
Game
12/15 11:00a
iNicolet - 5Y15 
Waterford - 5Y10
Germantown #4
Game
12/15 12:00p
iGermantown - gold - 5Y13 
Brookfield East (2) - 5Y12
Germantown #3
Game
12/15 12:00p
iHomestead - white - 5Y14 
Kettle Moraine - gold - 5Y11
Burlington #3
Game
12/29 8:00a
iUnion Grove - red - 5Y9 
Burlington - 5Y1
Burlington #4
Game
12/29 8:00a
iWaterford - 5Y10 
Westosha Central - 5Y2
Burlington #3
Game
12/29 9:00a
iKettle Moraine - gold - 5Y11 
Elkhorn - 5Y3
Burlington #4
Game
12/29 9:00a
iBrookfield East (2) - 5Y12 
South Milwaukee - 5Y4
Burlington #3
Game
12/29 10:00a
iWaterford - 5Y10 
Burlington - 5Y1
Burlington #4
Game
12/29 10:00a
iUnion Grove - red - 5Y9 
Westosha Central - 5Y2
Burlington #3
Game
12/29 12:00p
iBrookfield East (2) - 5Y12 
Elkhorn - 5Y3
Burlington #4
Game
12/29 12:00p
iKettle Moraine - gold - 5Y11 
South Milwaukee - 5Y4
Pewaukee HS #1
Game
01/05 8:00a
iFranklin - black - 5Y16 
Pewaukee - red - 5Y8
Pewaukee HS #2
Game
01/05 8:00a
iNicolet - 5Y15 
Tosa West - 5Y7
Pewaukee HS #1
Game
01/05 10:00a
iNicolet - 5Y15 
Pewaukee - red - 5Y8
Pewaukee HS #2
Game
01/05 10:00a
iFranklin - black - 5Y16 
Tosa West - 5Y7
Arrowhead HS #3
Game
01/05 3:00p
iGermantown - gold - 5Y13 
Arrowhead - blue - 5Y5
Arrowhead HS #4
Game
01/05 3:00p
iHomestead - white - 5Y14 
CMH Gold - 5Y6
Arrowhead HS #3
Game
01/05 5:00p
iHomestead - white - 5Y14 
Arrowhead - blue - 5Y5
Arrowhead HS #4
Game
01/05 5:00p
iGermantown - gold - 5Y13 
CMH Gold - 5Y6
5th Grade B
W. A. Central #3
Game
12/15 8:00a
iMuskego (2) - 5B13 
Mukwonago - gold - 5B11
Germantown #4
Game
12/15 8:00a
iGreenfield (2) - 5B16 
Port Washington - green - 5B10
Germantown #3
Game
12/15 8:00a
iMenomonee Falls (2) - 5B15 
Shorewood - 5B9
W. A. Central #4
Game
12/15 8:00a
iOak Creek (2) - 5B14 
West Allis Central - 5B12
W. A. Central #3
Game
12/15 10:00a
iOak Creek (2) - 5B14 
Mukwonago - gold - 5B11
Germantown #4
Game
12/15 10:00a
iMenomonee Falls (2) - 5B15 
Port Washington - green - 5B10
Germantown #3
Game
12/15 10:00a
iGreenfield (2) - 5B16 
Shorewood - 5B9
W. A. Central #4
Game
12/15 10:00a
iMuskego (2) - 5B13 
West Allis Central - 5B12
Milwaukee Pius #1
Game
12/29 8:00a
iShorewood - 5B9 
Sussex - black - 5B1
Milwaukee Pius #2
Game
12/29 8:00a
iPort Washington - green - 5B10 
Whitnall (2) - 5B2
W. A. Central #3
Game
12/29 9:00a
iMukwonago - gold - 5B11 
West Bend West - 5B3
W. A. Central #4
Game
12/29 9:00a
iWest Allis Central - 5B12 
West Bend West (2) - 5B4
Milwaukee Pius #1
Game
12/29 10:00a
iPort Washington - green - 5B10 
Sussex - black - 5B1
Milwaukee Pius #2
Game
12/29 10:00a
iShorewood - 5B9 
Whitnall (2) - 5B2
W. A. Central #3
Game
12/29 11:00a
iWest Allis Central - 5B12 
West Bend West - 5B3
W. A. Central #4
Game
12/29 11:00a
iMukwonago - gold - 5B11 
West Bend West (2) - 5B4
NB West #6
Game
01/05 8:00a
iOak Creek (2) - 5B14 
Cudahy - 5B6
Menomonee Falls #3
Game
01/05 8:00a
iMenomonee Falls (2) - 5B15 
Waukesha North - white - 5B7
Menomonee Falls #4
Game
01/05 8:00a
iGreenfield (2) - 5B16 
Waukesha West (2) - 5B8
NB West #5
Game
01/05 8:00a
iMuskego (2) - 5B13 
Whitefish Bay (2) - 5B5
NB West #6
Game
01/05 10:00a
iMuskego (2) - 5B13 
Cudahy - 5B6
Menomonee Falls #3
Game
01/05 10:00a
iGreenfield (2) - 5B16 
Waukesha North - white - 5B7
Menomonee Falls #4
Game
01/05 10:00a
iMenomonee Falls (2) - 5B15 
Waukesha West (2) - 5B8
NB West #5
Game
01/05 10:00a
iOak Creek (2) - 5B14 
Whitefish Bay (2) - 5B5
5th Grade C
Germantown #1
Game
12/15 8:00a
iBrown Deer - black - 5C15 
Germantown - white - 5C9
Germantown #2
Game
12/15 8:00a
iCedarburg - black - 5C16 
Port Washington - white - 5C10
Germantown #1
Game
12/15 10:00a
iCedarburg - black - 5C16 
Germantown - white - 5C9
Germantown #2
Game
12/15 10:00a
iBrown Deer - black - 5C15 
Port Washington - white - 5C10
W. A. Central #4
Game
12/15 12:00p
iNew Berlin West - Blue - 5C14 
Grafton - 5C12
W. A. Central #3
Game
12/15 12:00p
iNB Eisenhower (2) - 5C13 
Marquette - white - 5C11
W. A. Central #4
Game
12/15 2:00p
iNB Eisenhower (2) - 5C13 
Grafton - 5C12
W. A. Central #3
Game
12/15 2:00p
iNew Berlin West - Blue - 5C14 
Marquette - white - 5C11
Center Court #5
Game
12/29 8:00a
iMarquette - white - 5C11 
Slinger - blue - 5C3
Game
12/29 9:00a
iGrafton - 5C12 
Hartford (2) - 5C4
W. A. Central #1
Game
12/29 10:00a
iGermantown - white - 5C9 
Brookfield Central - white - 5C1
W. A. Central #2
Game
12/29 10:00a
iPort Washington - white - 5C10 
Oconomowoc - black - 5C2
Center Court #5
Game
12/29 10:00a
iGrafton - 5C12 
Slinger - blue - 5C3
Game
12/29 11:00a
iMarquette - white - 5C11 
Hartford (2) - 5C4
W. A. Central #1
Game
12/29 12:00p
iPort Washington - white - 5C10 
Brookfield Central - white - 5C1
W. A. Central #2
Game
12/29 12:00p
iGermantown - white - 5C9 
Oconomowoc - black - 5C2
Milwaukee Pius #3
Game
01/05 8:00a
iBrown Deer - black - 5C15 
Union Grove - white - 5C7
Milwaukee Pius #4
Game
01/05 8:00a
iCedarburg - black - 5C16 
Waukesha West (3) - 5C8
NB West #5
Game
01/05 9:00a
iNB Eisenhower (2) - 5C13 
Westosha Central (2) - 5C5
NB West #6
Game
01/05 9:00a
iNew Berlin West - Blue - 5C14 
Wilmot - 5C6
Milwaukee Pius #3
Game
01/05 10:00a
iCedarburg - black - 5C16 
Union Grove - white - 5C7
Milwaukee Pius #4
Game
01/05 10:00a
iBrown Deer - black - 5C15 
Waukesha West (3) - 5C8
NB West #5
Game
01/05 11:00a
iNew Berlin West - Blue - 5C14 
Westosha Central (2) - 5C5
NB West #6
Game
01/05 11:00a
iNB Eisenhower (2) - 5C13 
Wilmot - 5C6
4th Grade A
Menomonee Falls #3
Game
12/15 11:00a
iFranklin - gold - 4A15 
Brookfield East - 4A9
Menomonee Falls #4
Game
12/15 11:00a
iMenomonee Falls - 4A16 
Racine Case - 4A10
Germantown #5
Game
12/15 12:00p
iGermantown - blue - 4A13 
Mukwonago - blue - 4A11
Germantown #6
Game
12/15 12:00p
iSheboygan South - 4A14 
Muskego - 4A12
Menomonee Falls #3
Game
12/15 2:00p
iMenomonee Falls - 4A16 
Brookfield East - 4A9
Germantown #5
Game
12/15 2:00p
iSheboygan South - 4A14 
Mukwonago - blue - 4A11
Germantown #6
Game
12/15 2:00p
iGermantown - blue - 4A13 
Muskego - 4A12
Menomonee Falls #4
Game
12/15 2:00p
iFranklin - gold - 4A15 
Racine Case - 4A10
Pewaukee HS #2
Game
12/29 9:00a
iRacine Case - 4A10 
Arrowhead - 4A2
Pewaukee HS #3
Game
12/29 9:00a
iMukwonago - blue - 4A11 
Kettle Moraine - gold - 4A3
Pewaukee HS #4
Game
12/29 9:00a
iMuskego - 4A12 
Kettle Moraine - navy - 4A4
Pewaukee HS #1
Game
12/29 9:00a
iBrookfield East - 4A9 
Pewaukee - black - 4A1
Pewaukee HS #2
Game
12/29 12:00p
iBrookfield East - 4A9 
Arrowhead - 4A2
Pewaukee HS #3
Game
12/29 12:00p
iMuskego - 4A12 
Kettle Moraine - gold - 4A3
Pewaukee HS #4
Game
12/29 12:00p
iMukwonago - blue - 4A11 
Kettle Moraine - navy - 4A4
Pewaukee HS #1
Game
12/29 12:00p
iRacine Case - 4A10 
Pewaukee - black - 4A1
Menomonee Falls #1
Game
01/05 8:00a
iFranklin - gold - 4A15 
Brookfield Central - Blue - 4A7
Menomonee Falls #2
Game
01/05 8:00a
iMenomonee Falls - 4A16 
Waukesha North - 4A8
Menomonee Falls #1
Game
01/05 10:00a
iMenomonee Falls - 4A16 
Brookfield Central - Blue - 4A7
Menomonee Falls #2
Game
01/05 10:00a
iFranklin - gold - 4A15 
Waukesha North - 4A8
Menomonee Falls #3
Game
01/05 11:00a
iGermantown - blue - 4A13 
Sussex - red - 4A5
Menomonee Falls #4
Game
01/05 11:00a
iSheboygan South - 4A14 
Sussex - white - 4A6
Menomonee Falls #3
Game
01/05 1:00p
iSheboygan South - 4A14 
Sussex - red - 4A5
Menomonee Falls #4
Game
01/05 1:00p
iGermantown - blue - 4A13 
Sussex - white - 4A6
4th Grade Z
W. A. Central #3
Game
12/15 9:00a
iWhitefish Bay - 4Z13 
NB Eisenhower - 4Z11
W. A. Central #4
Game
12/15 9:00a
iWhitnall - 4Z14 
NB Eisenhower (2) - 4Z12
W. A. Central #3
Game
12/15 11:00a
iWhitnall - 4Z14 
NB Eisenhower - 4Z11
W. A. Central #4
Game
12/15 11:00a
iWhitefish Bay - 4Z13 
NB Eisenhower (2) - 4Z12
W. A. Central #1
Game
12/15 12:00p
iCedarburg - 4Z17 
Milwaukee Lutheran - 4Z9
W. A. Central #2
Game
12/15 12:00p
iSheboygan North - 4Z18 
West Allis Hale - 4Z10
W. A. Central #1
Game
12/15 2:00p
iSheboygan North - 4Z18 
Milwaukee Lutheran - 4Z9
Milwaukee Pius #4
Game
12/15 2:00p
iWI Lutheran - 4Z20 
Waukesha West - 4Z16
W. A. Central #2
Game
12/15 2:00p
iCedarburg - 4Z17 
West Allis Hale - 4Z10
Milwaukee Pius #3
Game
12/15 3:00p
iNicolet - 4Z19 
Wuakesha South - 4Z15
Milwaukee Pius #4
Game
12/15 5:00p
iNicolet - 4Z19 
Waukesha West - 4Z16
Milwaukee Pius #3
Game
12/15 5:00p
iWI Lutheran - 4Z20 
Wuakesha South - 4Z15
Burlington #3
Game
12/29 11:00a
iMilwaukee Lutheran - 4Z9 
Burlington - 4Z1
Burlington #4
Game
12/29 11:00a
iWest Allis Hale - 4Z10 
Union Grove - 4Z2
Burlington #3
Game
12/29 1:00p
iWest Allis Hale - 4Z10 
Burlington - 4Z1
Burlington #4
Game
12/29 1:00p
iMilwaukee Lutheran - 4Z9 
Union Grove - 4Z2
Center Court #5
Game
12/29 2:00p
iNB Eisenhower - 4Z11 
Tosa East - red - 4Z4
Game
12/29 3:00p
iNB Eisenhower (2) - 4Z12 
Marquette - blue - 4Z3
Game
12/29 4:00p
iNB Eisenhower - 4Z11 
Marquette - blue - 4Z3
Game
12/29 5:00p
iNB Eisenhower (2) - 4Z12 
Tosa East - red - 4Z4
Arrowhead HS #3
Game
01/05 9:00a
iWuakesha South - 4Z15 
Brookfield Central - white - 4Z5
Arrowhead HS #4
Game
01/05 9:00a
iWaukesha West - 4Z16 
CMH Blue - 4Z6
Milwaukee Pius #4
Game
01/05 9:00a
iSheboygan North - 4Z18 
Oconomowoc - purple - 4Z8
Milwaukee Pius #3
Game
01/05 9:00a
iCedarburg - 4Z17 
West Bend East - 4Z7
Arrowhead HS #3
Game
01/05 11:00a
iWaukesha West - 4Z16 
Brookfield Central - white - 4Z5
Arrowhead HS #4
Game
01/05 11:00a
iWuakesha South - 4Z15 
CMH Blue - 4Z6
Milwaukee Pius #4
Game
01/05 12:00p
iCedarburg - 4Z17 
Oconomowoc - purple - 4Z8
Milwaukee Pius #3
Game
01/05 12:00p
iSheboygan North - 4Z18 
West Bend East - 4Z7
NB West #5
Game
01/05 3:00p
iNicolet - 4Z19 
Whitefish Bay - 4Z13
NB West #6
Game
01/05 3:00p
iWI Lutheran - 4Z20 
Whitnall - 4Z14
NB West #5
Game
01/05 5:00p
iWI Lutheran - 4Z20 
Whitefish Bay - 4Z13
NB West #6
Game
01/05 5:00p
iNicolet - 4Z19 
Whitnall - 4Z14
4th Grade Y
Germantown #5
Game
12/15 8:00a
iFranklin - black - 4Y15 
Germantown - gold - 4Y9
Germantown #6
Game
12/15 8:00a
iOak Creek - 4Y16 
Port Washington - green - 4Y10
Germantown #5
Game
12/15 10:00a
iOak Creek - 4Y16 
Germantown - gold - 4Y9
Germantown #6
Game
12/15 10:00a
iFranklin - black - 4Y15 
Port Washington - green - 4Y10
Milwaukee Pius #3
Game
12/15 11:00a
iWhitefish Bay (2) - 4Y14 
Grafton - orange - 4Y11
Milwaukee Pius #4
Game
12/15 11:00a
iGreendale - 4Y17 
Tosa West - 4Y12
Milwaukee Pius #1
Game
12/15 1:00p
iGreenfield - 4Y18 
Grafton - orange - 4Y11
Milwaukee Pius #3
Game
12/15 1:00p
iGreendale - 4Y17 
New Berlin West - Gold - 4Y13
Milwaukee Pius #2
Game
12/15 1:00p
iWhitefish Bay (2) - 4Y14 
Tosa West - 4Y12
Milwaukee Pius #4
Game
12/15 3:00p
iGreenfield - 4Y18 
New Berlin West - Gold - 4Y13
Milwaukee Pius #3
Game
12/29 8:00a
iGrafton - orange - 4Y11 
Menomonee Falls (2) - 4Y3
Milwaukee Pius #4
Game
12/29 8:00a
iTosa West - 4Y12 
Waterford - 4Y4
Center Court #1
Game
12/29 9:00a
iGermantown - gold - 4Y9 
Brookfield East (2) - 4Y1
Center Court #2
Game
12/29 9:00a
iPort Washington - green - 4Y10 
Mukwonago - gold - 4Y2
Milwaukee Pius #3
Game
12/29 10:00a
iTosa West - 4Y12 
Menomonee Falls (2) - 4Y3
Milwaukee Pius #4
Game
12/29 10:00a
iGrafton - orange - 4Y11 
Waterford - 4Y4
Center Court #1
Game
12/29 11:00a
iPort Washington - green - 4Y10 
Brookfield East (2) - 4Y1
Center Court #2
Game
12/29 11:00a
iGermantown - gold - 4Y9 
Mukwonago - gold - 4Y2
Pewaukee HS #2
Game
01/05 9:00a
iNew Berlin West - Gold - 4Y13 
Arrowhead (2) - 4Y5
Pewaukee HS #3
Game
01/05 9:00a
iFranklin - black - 4Y15 
Marquette - gold - 4Y6
Pewaukee HS #1
Game
01/05 9:00a
iGreendale - 4Y17 
Pewaukee - red - 4Y8
Pewaukee HS #4
Game
01/05 9:00a
iGreenfield - 4Y18 
Whitefish Bay (2) - 4Y14
Pewaukee HS #2
Game
01/05 11:00a
iWhitefish Bay (2) - 4Y14 
Arrowhead (2) - 4Y5
Pewaukee HS #3
Game
01/05 11:00a
iOak Creek - 4Y16 
Marquette - gold - 4Y6
Pewaukee HS #4
Game
01/05 11:00a
iFranklin - black - 4Y15 
New Berlin West - Gold - 4Y13
Pewaukee HS #1
Game
01/05 11:00a
iGreendale - 4Y17 
Oconomowoc - gold - 4Y7
Pewaukee HS #2
Game
01/05 1:00p
iOak Creek - 4Y16 
Oconomowoc - gold - 4Y7
Pewaukee HS #1
Game
01/05 1:00p
iGreenfield - 4Y18 
Pewaukee - red - 4Y8
4th Grade B
W. A. Central #2
Game
12/15 8:00a
iCedarburg (3) - 4B18 
Cudahy - 4B10
Milwaukee Pius #1
Game
12/15 8:00a
iBrown Deer - black - 4B19 
Homestead - black - 4B15
Milwaukee Pius #2
Game
12/15 8:00a
iBrown Deer - gold - 4B20 
Homestead - white - 4B16
Milwaukee Pius #4
Game
12/15 8:00a
iShorewood - 4B14 
Waukesha North - white - 4B12
W. A. Central #1
Game
12/15 8:00a
iCedarburg (2) - 4B17 
West Allis Central - 4B9
Milwaukee Pius #3
Game
12/15 8:00a
iNicolet (2) - 4B13 
West Bend West - 4B11
W. A. Central #2
Game
12/15 10:00a
iCedarburg (2) - 4B17 
Cudahy - 4B10
Milwaukee Pius #1
Game
12/15 10:00a
iBrown Deer - gold - 4B20 
Homestead - black - 4B15
Milwaukee Pius #2
Game
12/15 10:00a
iBrown Deer - black - 4B19 
Homestead - white - 4B16
Milwaukee Pius #4
Game
12/15 10:00a
iNicolet (2) - 4B13 
Waukesha North - white - 4B12
W. A. Central #1
Game
12/15 10:00a
iCedarburg (3) - 4B18 
West Allis Central - 4B9
Milwaukee Pius #3
Game
12/15 10:00a
iShorewood - 4B14 
West Bend West - 4B11
Center Court #1
Game
12/29 8:00a
iWest Bend West - 4B11 
Muskego (2) - 4B3
Center Court #2
Game
12/29 8:00a
iWaukesha North - white - 4B12 
Tosa West (2) - 4B4
W. A. Central #1
Game
12/29 9:00a
iWest Allis Central - 4B9 
Sussex - black - 4B1
W. A. Central #2
Game
12/29 9:00a
iCudahy - 4B10 
Wilmot - 4B2
Center Court #1
Game
12/29 10:00a
iWaukesha North - white - 4B12 
Muskego (2) - 4B3
Center Court #2
Game
12/29 10:00a
iWest Bend West - 4B11 
Tosa West (2) - 4B4
W. A. Central #1
Game
12/29 11:00a
iCudahy - 4B10 
Sussex - black - 4B1
W. A. Central #2
Game
12/29 11:00a
iWest Allis Central - 4B9 
Wilmot - 4B2
Milwaukee Pius #1
Game
01/05 8:00a
iBrown Deer - black - 4B19 
Nicolet (2) - 4B13
Milwaukee Pius #2
Game
01/05 8:00a
iBrown Deer - gold - 4B20 
Shorewood - 4B14
Milwaukee Pius #1
Game
01/05 9:00a
iHomestead - black - 4B15 
CMH Gold - 4B5
Milwaukee Pius #2
Game
01/05 9:00a
iHomestead - white - 4B16 
Hartford - 4B6
Milwaukee Pius #1
Game
01/05 10:00a
iBrown Deer - gold - 4B20 
Nicolet (2) - 4B13
Milwaukee Pius #2
Game
01/05 10:00a
iBrown Deer - black - 4B19 
Shorewood - 4B14
NB West #3
Game
01/05 11:00a
iCedarburg (2) - 4B17 
Slinger - blue - 4B7
NB West #4
Game
01/05 11:00a
iCedarburg (3) - 4B18 
Slinger - red - 4B8
Milwaukee Pius #1
Game
01/05 12:00p
iHomestead - white - 4B16 
CMH Gold - 4B5
Milwaukee Pius #2
Game
01/05 12:00p
iHomestead - black - 4B15 
Hartford - 4B6
NB West #5
Game
01/05 1:00p
iCedarburg (3) - 4B18 
Slinger - blue - 4B7
NB West #6
Game
01/05 1:00p
iCedarburg (2) - 4B17 
Slinger - red - 4B8
4th Grade C
Menomonee Falls #3
Game
12/15 9:00a
iNew Berlin West - Blue - 4C20 
Grafton - black - 4C13
Menomonee Falls #4
Game
12/15 9:00a
iPort Washington - white - 4C21 
Grafton - white - 4C14
Menomonee Falls #3
Game
12/15 12:00p
iPort Washington - white - 4C21 
Grafton - black - 4C13
Menomonee Falls #4
Game
12/15 12:00p
iNew Berlin West - Blue - 4C20 
Grafton - white - 4C14
Germantown #5
Game
12/15 1:00p
iWaukesha South (2) - 4C18 
Germantown - white - 4C15
Germantown #6
Game
12/15 1:00p
iNB Eisenhower (3) - 4C19 
Waukesha South (3) - 4C17
Game
12/15 4:00p
iPort Washington (3) - 4C22 
Waukesha South (3) - 4C17
Germantown #5
Game
12/15 4:00p
iWaukesha South (2) - 4C18 
WI Lutheran (2) - 4C16
Germantown #6
Game
12/15 6:00p
iPort Washington (3) - 4C22 
Germantown - white - 4C15
Germantown #5
Game
12/15 6:00p
iNB Eisenhower (3) - 4C19 
WI Lutheran (2) - 4C16
Pewaukee HS #4
Game
12/29 8:00a
iWest Allis Hale (2) - 4C10 
Arrowhead - Jason - 4C2
Pewaukee HS #3
Game
12/29 8:00a
iGreendale (2) - 4C9 
Arrowhead - KVR - 4C1
Burlington #1
Game
12/29 8:00a
iOak Creek (2) - 4C11 
Waterford (2) - 4C5
Burlington #2
Game
12/29 8:00a
iWaukesha West (2) - 4C12 
Wilmot (2) - 4C6
Burlington #1
Game
12/29 9:00a
iMukwonago - (split 3rd) - 4C7 
Kettle Moraine - BB - 4C3
Burlington #2
Game
12/29 9:00a
iWhitnall (2) - 4C8 
Kettle Moraine - ZZ - 4C4
Pewaukee HS #4
Game
12/29 10:00a
iGreendale (2) - 4C9 
Arrowhead - Jason - 4C2
Pewaukee HS #3
Game
12/29 10:00a
iWest Allis Hale (2) - 4C10 
Arrowhead - KVR - 4C1
Burlington #1
Game
12/29 10:00a
iWaukesha West (2) - 4C12 
Waterford (2) - 4C5
Burlington #2
Game
12/29 10:00a
iOak Creek (2) - 4C11 
Wilmot (2) - 4C6
Burlington #1
Game
12/29 12:00p
iWhitnall (2) - 4C8 
Kettle Moraine - BB - 4C3
Burlington #2
Game
12/29 12:00p
iMukwonago - (split 3rd) - 4C7 
Kettle Moraine - ZZ - 4C4
NB Eisenhower #1
Game
01/05 9:00a
iNB Eisenhower (3) - 4C19 
Grafton - black - 4C13
NB Eisenhower #2
Game
01/05 9:00a
iPort Washington (3) - 4C22 
Grafton - white - 4C14
NB Eisenhower #1
Game
01/05 12:00p
iPort Washington (3) - 4C22 
Grafton - black - 4C13
NB Eisenhower #2
Game
01/05 12:00p
iNB Eisenhower (3) - 4C19 
Grafton - white - 4C14
NB West #5
Game
01/05 2:00p
iPort Washington - white - 4C21 
New Berlin West - Blue - 4C20
NB West #6
Game
01/05 2:00p
iWaukesha South (2) - 4C18 
Waukesha South (3) - 4C17
Game
01/05 4:00p
iWaukesha South (3) - 4C17 
Germantown - white - 4C15
NB West #5
Game
01/05 4:00p
iPort Washington - white - 4C21 
WI Lutheran (2) - 4C16
Game
01/05 6:00p
iWI Lutheran (2) - 4C16 
Germantown - white - 4C15
NB West #6
Game
01/05 6:00p
iNew Berlin West - Blue - 4C20 
Waukesha South (2) - 4C18